MA Agility 4

  1. Datum: 03. 07. 2022
  2. Závod: Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - MORAVIA OPEN 2022
  3. Rozhodčí: Hüppe, Bernhard (AT)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 55.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 110.0 s
  7. Délka: 220.0 m
  8. Velikost: M
  9. Počet překážek: 22
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.0 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 004521 Aneta Obrusníková Black Swan Gates of Heaven 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.57 5.42 V
2 Valentyna Riezanova My Mad Dream Fire Catcher 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.96 5.37 V
3 004517 Aneta Obrusníková Kehely McPotter´s Creek´s 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.46 5.31 V
4 181920 Ivana Ondrušová Another Bailey Ray 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.48 5.3 V
5 063016 Kateřina Mrázková A3Ch Calahari Etosha Thiwahe 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.99 5.24 V
6 Zsombor Laszlo Happy Shepherds Arkansas 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.34 5.2 V
7 Kaisa Tsäro Elbar's Black Joconde 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.04 4.88 V
8 015917 Ondřej Henzl Boogie Gold Bryvilsár 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.22 4.87 V
9 Braňo Vlček Quick Brown Neraka 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.35 4.85 V
10 Gerda Zemaityte Flyland Watch This 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.87 4.8 V
11 Kaisa Tsäro Lizzira's Athletic Zafirah 0 0 0.0 0.0 49.1 4.48 V
12 075814 Lenka Šenkeříková Diesel Power Harisson 0 0 0.0 0.0 49.22 4.47 V
13 053018 Denisa Sommerová A3Ch Nougat Nutty Romy´s Choco 0 0 0.0 0.0 49.7 4.43 V
14 079417 Lucie Frimmelová A3Ch Baltazar Ellie's Jolly 0 0 0.0 0.0 50.35 4.37 V
15 Wabnigg Renate Emma 0 0 0.0 0.0 52.68 4.18 V
16 054515 Hana Hradská Intrigued Bazaar´s 0 0 0.0 0.0 52.98 4.15 V
17 Kamila Maj Merci 0 0 0.0 0.0 54.01 4.07 V
18 095315 Klára Kokešová A3Ch Roxy 1 0 0.0 5.0 40.57 5.42 V
19 043720 Zdenek Smrček Glory Day ze Smrčkova dvora 0 1 0.0 5.0 44.85 4.91 V
20 010019 Lucie Bidlová Ember Ellin Bellamoon 0 1 0.0 5.0 45.04 4.88 V
21 097515 Jana Kopřivová Mon Chéri Starring Moravia 1 0 0.0 5.0 47.68 4.61 V
22 001117 Renata Mandová Comic Caillin Bellamoon 1 0 0.0 5.0 47.81 4.6 V
23 Maria Ljungdahl Sandvretens Bojan 0 1 0.0 5.0 47.87 4.6 V
24 Elina Karasjova Furco Daydreams Dimvik Tish 0 1 0.0 5.0 48.12 4.57 V
25 Franky Vanroy Ready 1 0 0.0 5.0 48.19 4.57 V
26 073017 Ondřej Henzl Berth Silver Aura Moravia 0 1 0.0 5.0 48.31 4.55 V
27 005222 Radana Vykydalová Dot de la belle folie 1 0 0.0 5.0 48.99 4.49 V
28 Elita Umbrasko Flyland Total Trinity 1 0 0.0 5.0 50.65 4.34 V
29 068716 Radana Vykydalová A3Ch Bastet Czech Dreamer 1 1 0.0 10.0 46.65 4.72 VD
30 Anna Dyksa Molly 0 2 0.0 10.0 51.82 4.25 VD
DIS 064120 Veronika Plachá Argo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Anikó Jäckl Nyírségfia Betyár Szellő DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 035118 Bára Terčová A3Ch Embargo de Nigromanta DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Ieva Ziemele Twinkle from Sielos Draugas DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 092415 Kristýna Matrasová A3Ch New Nova Fort Fox DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Dominika Vlčková Casper Roxy Diamond DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS France Spruk KOVES-BERCI BETYAR ROZSA DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Natalia Vozdrohanova Ready DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 063417 Vendula Čuperová Gwardzista Wartownik Wiatru DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 019721 Adéla Maršálková Good Wine z Vejřího hnízda DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Dana Cunderlikova Grippen von Schnappi Schnapp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 046620 Jitka Kus Lanšperková Alois z Ječmíňáku DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Klaudia Kupczyk X-Buster Koryfej DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Edina Keskeny Köves-bérci Betyár Ejha DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Rafał Czopa Kora DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Sylvia Neuhortová Bugatti London´s Brandy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Viktória Vanerková Jannie Black Malá Magura DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Simone Ullrich-Pansi Bewitched Feivel the Faboulous World DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Annariina Nikku MUSTAN HELMEN RUN TO YOU DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001121 Darie Dytrychová Dylumi Ragyognak Csillagok DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Simone Ullrich-Pansi Bazinga! Babou Extreme Braveheart DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 081717 Barbora Kozlová A3Ch Run For Fun Koryfej DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012716 Simona Zajková ml. Minnie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017320 Eliška Kaletová X-White Night Koryfej DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Kristina Jugulyte Nica's New Found Glory Gamtos harmonija DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Nina Gregl Boom DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Gerlinde Pils Flying Paws Back in Black DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Maria Ljungdahl Hammarstigens Mac Beltra DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Giedre Norvilaite Team Player Yaspi Gamtos Harmonija DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 076816 Barbara Malcová Jizerka von Schnappi Schnapp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Sari Matilainen Hossing supero DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Kara Zawistowska NIGHT DRAGON De La Mesta Pastores DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 026515 Martin Bodeček Blue Boy Mondeo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Oswald Haiderer Norman DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Hedi Peterson Bodeguita Del Medio Swiss Tricolor DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Gerlinde Pils Montana's Spirit Magic Moment DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Erwin Unger In Defence of Ponad Wszystko DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034716 Tereza Zemanová Darling Sachiko Črni Angel DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 081321 Klára Kokešová Cerunnos Move it or Lose it DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Stefan Ullrich Ondolinde du Mourioche DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Elisabeth Wurzinger Holly DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Raffaella Russo Light Grey Bali DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS