Cz En

Jumping LA

  1. Datum: 30. 03. 2019
  2. Závod: Brno - Zimní Brno 3
  3. Rozhodčí: Boháčová, Alice (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 43.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 70.0 s
  7. Délka: 187.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 21
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.35 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 050114 Monika Zapletalová A3Ch Afrodite Mayby Simple Elegance 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.21 5.31
2 082711 Ivana Ondrušová Cardif Bashmar 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.0 4.92
3 082814 Tereza Králová Explosive Essay 1 0 0.0 5.0 31.36 5.96
4 Pavol Vakonič Shadow of Aire Fiona Fly 1 0 0.0 5.0 32.69 5.72
5 089012 Darie Dytrychová Cocky Chockie Devil of Highland 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.47 5.59
6 511115 Ivana Ondrušová Ace Wallachian Flower 0 1 0.0 5.0 38.74 4.83
7 027814 Lenka Blachová Beroemde Orlith Esaber 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.6 4.72
8 097815 Michaela Podloucká Yasper Lucky Summer 0 1 0.0 5.0 40.15 4.66
9 Beata Podobna Delyth Ferencik 2 0 0.0 10.0 33.07 5.65
10 059017 Dagmar Žáková Will to Please Dajavera 2 0 0.0 10.0 34.94 5.35
11 072716 Veronika Kolmanová Khaleesi Springborn Alkyra 1 1 0.0 10.0 36.29 5.15
12 065118 Lenka Blachová Heidr Nola Rún v. d. Graaslinies 1 1 0.0 10.0 37.54 4.98
13 Thale Svarstad Johnsen Pippin av Chamirox Chamirox 0 0 14.74 14.74 57.74 3.24
DIS 052514 Pavel Říha Indiana Jones Emily Bohemia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 013917 Radovan Liška Prodigy Shadow of Aire DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 046914 Iveta Ondráková Alvin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002917 Vendula Jarošová Appo Queen from Remay Land DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 011517 Tereza Chládková Be Michelle DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 026717 Monika Prokopová Aglaia Bajlo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005315 Jana Brodová A3Ch Twinkle Drake z Černobílých DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 075516 Veronika Otýpková Zalee DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000818 Nikola Banotová Crocodile Yabalute DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Pavol Vakonič Shadow of Aire Sofia Solare Shadow of Aire Sofia Solare DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 033418 Lenka Karasová Applause infinities Lovelenia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 036818 Gabriela Vacíková Aywa Deer´s wood DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 085117 Ivana Ondrušová Bellis Wallachian Flower DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 050115 Marie Kotlínová Provence Krásná Louka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 074613 Nikola Banotová A3Ch Beneris Yabalute DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 063412 Veronika Otýpková Apanie Smart Working DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034116 Gabriela Vacíková My Destiny Shadow of Aier DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 055514 Radana Růžičková Aready Bohemia Grant DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 025615 Matěj Zapletal Diamond Fizzy Wonderfull Dream DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 016015 Lenka Svaková Roya Elkeeava DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 068413 Markéta Půdová Deisy Meggan Bohemia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 054714 Pavla Kasálková Arrive to Casa Drive DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 029014 Martina Vaškebová Debby Ferenčík DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 066117 Michal Brych Catalyn Jankari DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 055013 Jana Brodová A3Ch Quiet Riot z Černobílých DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051515 Darie Dytrychová A3Ch Shadow of Aire Magic Zira DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS