Cz En

Agility I

  1. Datum: 18. 11. 2017
  2. Závod: Brno - Agility Collie & Sheltie Cup
  3. Rozhodčí: Máčková, Jiřina (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 44.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 80.0 s
  7. Délka: 168.0 m
  8. Velikost: M
  9. Počet překážek: 18
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.82 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 087214 Olga Mařáčková Celeste z Lomu ve Skále 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.4 5.19 V V
2 038117 Jiří Hosman Pink Panther Koryfej 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.8 5.12 V V
3 020815 Jana Kalafusová A3Ch Blade z Labského ostrova 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.92 5.1 V V
4 036714 Zdenek Smrček Casanova ze Smrčkova dvora 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.12 5.07 V V
5 011912 Radka Mokrišová A3Ch Scooby Doo Z Heřmanova Dvora 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.08 4.93 V V
6 040815 Michaela Chudobová Just for Love Bonny Dux 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.98 4.8 V V
7 062714 Ivo Tesař A3Ch Amigo Sweet tiger 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.93 4.68 V V
8 055414 Jana Kelnarová Alcarmo Eriien 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.96 4.67 V V
9 048017 Aleš Fuks Fidorka z Pravého břehu 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.76 4.57 V V
10 019915 Nikola Hosmanová Nightin Gale Koryfej 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.39 4.38 V V
11 002015 Magda Zajacová Ares z Faustovy zahrádky 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.57 4.36 V V
12 019314 Olga Chvátalová Lover of Life Perla z Polabí 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.64 4.35 V V
13 030116 Michaela Hobzová Oudie See Koryfej 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.0 4.31 V V
14 029609 Magda Zajacová Beware Devilkin Tantum Auri 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.05 4.3 V V
15 061814 Gabriela Ředinová U´re So Beautiful Heřmanův Dvůr 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.39 4.27 V V
16 026515 Martin Bodeček Blue Boy Mondeo 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.56 4.25 V V
17 044113 Michaela Štemproková Damon Modrá odysea 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.09 4.09 V V
18 041916 Alena Rudigerová Sunshine Lenfir 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.69 4.03 V V
19 020117 Ema Sulanská Czarodziej z Solnej Ziemi 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.25 4.51 V V
20 088715 Martina Podzimková Charlotta Otvovická skála 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.31 4.27 V V
21 049711 Petr Smrček Knight of the Night Chancy Remus 0 1 0.0 5.0 40.09 4.19 V V
22 019317 Olga Mařáčková Pocca Hontas Koryfej 0 1 0.0 5.0 41.27 4.07 V V
23 067912 Marie - Anna Kociánová Aida Bonsai She-Kra 1 0 0.0 5.0 41.9 4.01 V V
24 080315 Martina Sigmundová Atomic Bomberman Belfie 0 1 0.0 5.0 42.16 3.98 V V
25 075814 Lenka Šenkeříková Diesel Power Harisson 0 1 4.81 9.81 48.81 3.44 VD VD
DIS 000114 Veronika Polášková E.T. Tantum Auri DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 008312 Veronika Kučeriková A3Ch Big Biaggi z Bučávky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 023114 Pavlína Wlochová Abby Gayl od Přelické zvonice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 010715 Denisa Kopicová Damian z Lomu ve skále DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 025216 Veronika Šolcová Kessidy Lenfir DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 044416 Markéta Klanduchová Drixy Alkyra DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 000014 Radka Podmolová A3Ch Cat Elis Vrabčí hnízdo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 052016 Jitka Lanšperková Sky Blue ze Shetlandů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 076816 Barbara Malcová Jizerka von Schnappi Schnapp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 025316 Jana Šolcová Abbi Zahrada dětí DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 066916 Adéla Schneiderová Gauner in Black z Říše Fantazie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 069517 Eliška Hoferková Evelin Chřibské polesí DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO