Cz En

Jumping Open

  1. Datum: 17. 08. 2019
  2. Závod: Přerov - BRIT CUP
  3. Rozhodčí: Dostál, Petr (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 41.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 65.0 s
  7. Délka: 162.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 19
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.95 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 000316 Olga Havlíčková Azulay Ninuland 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.84 5.43 V V
2 068413 Markéta Půdová Deisy Meggan Bohemia 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.62 5.12 V V
3 073318 Jana Ullver TyTy 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.17 5.04 V V
4 056812 Jana Ullver Bold Bedali Devil of Highland 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.53 4.83 V V
5 062415 Kristýna Galbavá Kiss from a rose of Green Borderline 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.71 4.81 V V
6 Lenka Repková Omega Kogito Easter - "Lara" 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.01 4.63 V V
7 021816 Pavel Zapletal A3Ch Arwen Pack of white paw 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.2 4.6 V V
8 039410 Magdalena Bradáčová A3Ch Elza Fešák 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.9 4.39 V V
9 016015 Lenka Svaková Roya Elkeeava 1 0 0.0 5.0 29.16 5.56 V V
10 002819 Nikola Turečková Dejna Z Vysokého Újezda 1 0 0.0 5.0 31.75 5.1 V V
11 005315 Jana Brodová A3Ch Twinkle Drake z Černobílých 1 0 0.0 5.0 31.85 5.09 V V
12 025816 Eliška Zezulová Angee Wallachian Flower 0 1 0.0 5.0 36.78 4.4 V V
13 003419 Sabina Žáková Kim 0 1 0.0 5.0 37.32 4.34 V V
14 083217 Veronika Palová Ruby Deabei 1 1 0.0 10.0 40.56 3.99 VD VD
15 Martin Repka Diana's Miracle Akirdalu - "Dora" 3 0 0.0 15.0 33.13 4.89 VD VD
16 032218 Kristýna Galbavá Garret Braveheart Fitmin 3 0 0.0 15.0 34.86 4.65 VD VD
17 029117 Radana Píšťková Eywa Ria Wonderfull Dream 1 2 0.0 15.0 35.33 4.59 VD VD
DIS 054719 Lukáš Vondráček Kuba DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 090118 Vít Chovanec Bety DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 040218 Kateřina Ježová Dean Tora Mei DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 026819 Jakub Jurenka Coffi YABALUTE DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 080018 Anna Dušánková Furious Faith Gitaron DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 096315 Hana Zemánková ml. Iris Irma z Henrisaru DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 086117 Dana Čichoňová Loch Ness Monster DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 055013 Jana Brodová A3Ch Quiet Riot z Černobílých DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 067518 Lucie Štiborová Sunshine of my Heart Tennant DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 059017 Dagmar Žáková Will to Please Dajavera DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 027914 Hana Kejzlarová Sam DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 061113 Kateřina Džumanová Asia Džuka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 007710 Radana Píšťková A3Ch Be with me Cheyennee Wonderfull Dream DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 041017 Karel Havlíček Dewey Arapaho Thiwahe DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 015718 Aneta Jiráčková Daisy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 042014 Vratislava Zdrubecká Almond Red Viking Pearl DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 011316 Magdalena Bradáčová Asia Dream of Ares DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 065917 Vladimír Macura Meggie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 048117 Iveta Gricová Phaedra de Alphaville Bohemia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO