Cz En

Jumping L

  1. Datum: 02. 08. 2020
  2. Závod: Šlapanice - Šlapanický vlk 2020
  3. Rozhodčí: Obrusníková, Aneta (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 53.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 83.0 s
  7. Délka: 207.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 21
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.91 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 066117 Michal Brych Catalyn Jankari 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.86 6.11
2 059319 Lucie Velanová Brave Heart Neverending Force 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.47 6.01
3 047920 Vendula Jarošová A3Ch Beneris Yabalute 1 0 0.0 5.0 35.86 5.77
4 091919 Nikola Banotová Devil Is My Little Brother 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.64 5.65
5 029315 Adéla Karbusová Brixiee 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.14 5.43
6 010619 Jana Stibůrková Baddy Renarde Rouse 0 1 0.0 5.0 39.47 5.24
7 015618 Lenka Sobotková Ardently Loving Ready for it 1 1 0.0 10.0 41.32 5.01
8 Vakonič Pavol Ikea / Shadow of Aire Iris Ikea 3 0 0.0 15.0 33.74 6.14
9 Belaj Jaroslava Shadow of Aire Fiona Fly 1 2 0.0 15.0 43.7 4.74
10 007117 Stanislav Čechlovský Aslan Wanderers of Saint Wendelin 1 2 0.0 15.0 45.24 4.58
DIS Svobodova Natalia Belli / Bellina Bayo of KY´s Spirit KY´s Spirit DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 084516 Zuzana Štěpánková Diamond Zack Wonderfull Dream DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 038517 Eva Duchoňová Abigale Divine Blue DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 061214 Danuše Zemanová Arien Herding Breeze DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028320 Petra Vaculíková Jimmy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 093819 Erika Tóthová Fly DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 041319 Jana Štefková Darcy z Kyjovic DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 018520 Barbora Smolková Aini Nym Rascabes DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 086017 Táňa Rohlíková Dareus Rex Fidelis et Fortis DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015420 Tina Catela Ivković Sabrina Certisa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 085016 Renata Rájová Dex DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 053519 Zuzana Přichystalová Burning Heart Devlynn Z DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024519 Denisa Mácová Rap DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020513 Nikola Turečková Bessy z Vysokého Újezda DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 081618 Lenka Horáková Belmondo Yaless Blue DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 082219 Sabina Dlapalová Rhythm and Blues Tender Flash DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 090118 Vít Chovanec Bety DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004620 Tereza Brožová Angus McKay Tullibeardie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Belaj Jaroslava Gentleman Atrey Beberon DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000520 Veronika Říhová Cloud in the Sky Neverending Force DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002819 Nikola Turečková Dejna Z Vysokého Újezda DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000818 Nikola Banotová Crocodile Yabalute DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 085018 Robin Solanský Caesar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 063617 Anna Pouč Air-Tex Verline DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 082117 Kristýna Nováková Dion Hvězda Els DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 041414 Barbora Čechlovská A3Ch Atlas Wookiee Simple Elegance DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 084315 Michaela Kvapilová Flying Finix Nasgul Border´s DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Vakoničová Martina Rozita / Rozita Ray Vakonič Family DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051217 Martina Konečná Austin Lenax-BO DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS