Cz En

Agility II

  1. Datum: 22. 04. 2016
  2. Závod: Děčín - Start Up 2016
  3. Rozhodčí: Dreyer, Dominique (FR)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 53.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 78.0 s
  7. Délka: 190.0 m
  8. Kategorie: A2
  9. Velikost: L
  10. Počet překážek: 21
  11. Postupová rychlost: 3.58 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 044115 Milan Jirásek A3Ch Accelerated Caddy Breembark 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.92 5.15 V V
2 083614 Petra Hamšíková A3Ch Free Czech Imp 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.09 5.12 V V
3 071314 Eva Nováková Bobi Queen of Garden 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.61 4.57 V V
4 006213 Petra Šenová Brown Sugar Malimaniac´s 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.08 4.52 V V
5 076314 Jakub Šrám Noe Victory Dajavera 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.67 4.16 V V
6 039614 Jakub Morgenstern Vilda 0 0 0.97 0.97 53.97 3.52 V V
7 089314 Tereza Kaniová A3Ch Bombardino Bohemia Grant 1 0 0.0 5.0 35.68 5.33 V V
8 089512 Barbora Mikušová Dark Diamond Svěží vítr 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.97 4.88 V V
9 069414 Dana Mixová Arasch z Kosteleckých Humen 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.16 4.85 V V
10 007412 Pavlína Zitová Bad Boy from Yvrea horse farm 1 0 0.0 5.0 40.4 4.7 V V
11 060713 Miroslav Voříšek Curt Artic shine 1 0 0.0 5.0 41.36 4.59 V V
12 052215 Ivan Pospíšil A3Ch Quiniela Granda Bohemia Alké 0 1 0.0 5.0 46.31 4.1 V V
13 042614 Eliška Vernerová Sati 0 1 0.0 5.0 46.42 4.09 V V
14 019811 Irena Luxová Tobias Gary Fitmin 0 1 0.0 5.0 49.61 3.83 V V
15 014314 Olga Bazalová Odin Happy Bohemia Alké 2 0 0.0 10.0 38.02 5.0 VD VD
16 Markéta Kelbelová Calf Dozer Unis Kynopolis - "Dozer" 2 0 0.0 10.0 45.68 4.16 VD VD
17 092814 Eliška Tejkalová Bria Love from Tatras 0 2 1.13 11.13 54.13 3.51 VD VD
18 079514 Marie Řežábková Better Faster Od Zlatonosné říčky 2 1 0.0 15.0 43.63 4.35 VD VD
19 081213 Kristýna Machková Deiri Sutá Hamyfa 2 1 0.0 15.0 45.74 4.15 VD VD
20 057608 Magdaléna Jirkovská Noisy Foxy Fox 4 0 0.0 20.0 41.53 4.58 D D
21 004212 Eva Nováková A-Berta Queen of Garden 3 2 0.0 25.0 45.79 4.15 D D
DIS 089214 Lucie Glejdurová Baileys Bohemia Grant DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 014415 Eva Roušalová Serena Perfecto Perro DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 011715 Alice Drábková Elianne Balpoa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 013214 Petra Vyplelová Hugg Astra DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 093614 Luboš Slavík Astor DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 079813 Barbora Pulpánová Wacka Mawlch DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 015815 Lenka Nováčková Comttesa Od Dupíků DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 056912 Jakub Diviš Gaelica Mintaka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 086513 Adéla Řeholová Amber Sky Based on ball DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 083514 Lucie Bidlová Triss DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Roman Maruszczak Barbarian Fighter Extreme braveheart - "Brego" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 006114 Anna Rybová Cinna Moon Koryfej DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 072211 Kateřina Macků Ou jé Pepi Rubínové srdce DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 041712 Hana Šlezarová Iris DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 005914 Kristýna Jelínková Offroad Happy Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 068812 Eliška Tejkalová Leia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 033813 Ivana Šrámová Cyráno Amazonka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 002215 Nikola Vitulová Colette Quick Angel DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 003012 Lucie Krejčí Arlynn at Tachyon Czech Fan DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 017913 Kateřina Pospíšilová Dragon´s Fly Express Speedy Dream DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO