Cz En

JUMPING

  1. Datum: 15. 10. 2016
  2. Závod: Blešno - Podzim 2016
  3. Rozhodčí: Podmolová, Jaroslava (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 43.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 80.0 s
  7. Délka: 171.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 20
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.98 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 063412 Veronika Otýpková Apanie Smart Working 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.07 5.02 V V
2 079611 Irena Kochová A3Ch Boomerang Od Betlémské Pastviny 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.63 4.8 V V
3 015012 Klára Jůdová Buddy Gold Premio 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.82 4.77 V V
4 000013 Irena Kochová A3Ch Tep Brisk Ballarat 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.23 4.72 V V
5 008810 Miroslav Nymburský Bubble of Joy 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.53 4.68 V V
6 Kocowicz Alicja Tip 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.91 4.63 V V
7 056810 Zuzana Tvrzníková Balda ze Staroměstských vrchů 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.43 4.45 V V
8 018912 Martina Černá Hollywood Black Asocjacja 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.24 4.36 V V
9 056713 Adéla Lustyková Reklama Alarm Beskyd 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.29 4.35 V V
10 009615 Alena Šubrtová Ricky 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.09 4.16 V V
11 053408 Eva Vrkočová Aneta Orlický Poklad 0 0 1.0 0.84 43.84 3.9 V V
12 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny 1 0 0.0 5.0 32.23 5.31 V V
13 015510 Stanislav Nehyba Kid Black Chevers 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.79 4.65 V V
14 034314 Marcela Červená Fleur Těchlovice 0 1 0.0 5.0 42.86 3.99 V V
15 077014 Simona Kučerová Ares Hannah Doggie 0 1 0.0 5.24 43.24 3.95 V V
16 000512 Pavel Košek A3Ch By E.T. od Betlémské pastviny 2 0 0.0 10.0 36.36 4.7 VD VD
17 046813 Martina Pernicová Koudy Janečková 2 0 0.0 10.0 38.67 4.42 VD VD
18 081115 Pavel Košek A3Ch Born To Run Czech Fan 2 0 2.0 12.39 45.39 3.77 VD VD
19 003810 Jana Jamborová Credo Bestmudi 3 0 0.0 15.0 34.46 4.96 VD VD
20 083913 Pavla Svobodová K - Little Jenny Hardy Horde 2 1 0.0 15.0 38.0 4.5 VD VD
21 010214 Pavla Šteflová Dasty 2 1 0.0 15.0 39.84 4.29 VD VD
22 066516 Eva Vrkočová Cloei Černé baroko 0 1 18.0 22.74 60.74 2.82 D D
23 062015 Michaela Táflová Lady 4 1 0.0 25.0 36.02 4.75 D D
DIS Litwin Klaudia NNL B´Lucky One DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 027512 Věra Bařinková Camelia Prima Amita DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Staszak Aleksandra Hagan Smogorzewska Zagroda DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 092014 Kateřina Pšeničková Ben DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000614 Daniela Malínská Dexter Near Future DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056616 Michal Bařinka Jessica Želečský hrádek DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 080013 Irena Kochová A3Ch Keen ISDS CZ 323144 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 045816 Kateřina Lustyková Cipísek Jane's dogs DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001412 Radka Růžičková Akira Ace Czech Black DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 049914 Martina Miková Alien Magic Magpie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 090415 Marie Čtvrtečková Bonie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 060410 Lucie Štiborová Good Friend of Tennant DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 055015 Marie Cimrová Zorro Baddy Akumulator DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 093414 Eva Neumannová A3Ch Argee Z čertovy kazatelny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 048912 Eva Neumannová Grey Shepherd Alkyra DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 054013 Lucie Drbohlavová Bowie Brown Z Chotyně DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 042516 Kateřina Provazníková Ussuri Black Grand Calvera DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 078312 Michaela Bařinková Bubble Birell Rainy Love DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003316 Michal Kotek Duramman Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS