Cz En

Jumping

  1. Datum: 20. 04. 2019
  2. Závod: Přerov - VITAR CUP 2019
  3. Rozhodčí: Havlíček, Karel (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 46.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 74.0 s
  7. Délka: 185.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 19
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.02 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 141414 Adriana Slezáková A3Ch Jerry 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.44 5.7 V V
2 077412 Adéla Havlíčková A3Ch Aya Blue Caves 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.16 5.58 V V
3 Ireneusz Barabach Daisy z Trineckeho podlesi - "Daisy" 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.19 5.57 V V
4 042014 Vratislava Zdrubecká Almond Red Viking Pearl 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.72 5.33 V V
5 027914 Hana Kejzlarová Sam 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.77 4.9 V V
6 043610 Barbora Zelinková A3Ch Kyra 0 0 0.0 0.0 44.16 4.19 V V
7 171717 Adriana Slezáková Zirk Aibara 1 0 0.0 5.0 32.23 5.74 V V
8 066117 Michal Brych Catalyn Jankari 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.02 5.6 V V
9 000818 Nikola Banotová Crocodile Yabalute 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.22 5.57 V V
10 074613 Nikola Banotová A3Ch Beneris Yabalute 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.84 5.47 V V
11 025816 Eliška Zezulová Angee Wallachian Flower 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.22 5.11 V V
12 087714 Eliška Zezulová A3Ch Alabama of Redfest 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.11 4.85 V V
13 034116 Gabriela Vacíková My Destiny Shadow of Aier 2 0 0.0 10.0 31.53 5.87 VD VD
14 050114 Monika Zapletalová A3Ch Afrodite Mayby Simple Elegance 2 0 0.0 10.0 32.54 5.69 VD VD
15 000316 Olga Havlíčková Azulay Ninuland 1 1 0.0 10.0 35.62 5.19 VD VD
16 041117 Olga Havlíčková Dewey Arapaho Thiwahe 1 1 0.0 10.0 35.82 5.16 VD VD
17 021816 Pavel Zapletal A3Ch Arwen Pack of white paw 1 1 0.0 10.0 39.05 4.74 VD VD
18 010516 Monika Táborská Chelly Bombastic Carcassonne Tolugo 1 1 0.0 10.0 41.19 4.49 VD VD
19 068413 Markéta Půdová Deisy Meggan Bohemia 3 0 0.0 15.0 32.63 5.67 VD VD
20 018817 Radim Knapek Blanché Balance Herding Devils 2 1 0.0 15.0 35.59 5.2 VD VD
21 052514 Pavel Říha Indiana Jones Emily Bohemia 2 1 0.0 15.0 37.85 4.89 VD VD
22 036908 Martin Dušek Flavio Arga Star 1 2 0.0 15.0 38.84 4.76 VD VD
DIS 085018 Robin Solanský Caesar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 097815 Michaela Podloucká Yasper Lucky Summer DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 016015 Lenka Svaková Roya Elkeeava DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 090118 Vít Chovanec Bety DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 077515 Hana Kejzlarová Tobi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 080018 Anna Dušánková Furious Faith Gitaron DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 020513 Nikola Turečková Bessy z Vysokého Újezda DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 086815 Michaela Vyhlídalová Daisy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 012413 Magda Baranová Evan Z kamilkové zahrady DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 025615 Matěj Zapletal Diamond Fizzy Wonderfull Dream DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO