Cz En

Agility

  1. Datum: 20. 04. 2019
  2. Závod: Přerov - VITAR CUP 2019
  3. Rozhodčí: Havlíček, Karel (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 53.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 93.0 s
  7. Délka: 185.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 18
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.49 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 074613 Nikola Banotová A3Ch Beneris Yabalute 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.69 5.18 V V
2 068413 Markéta Půdová Deisy Meggan Bohemia 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.08 4.99 V V
3 Ireneusz Barabach Daisy z Trineckeho podlesi - "Daisy" 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.55 4.93 V V
4 077412 Adéla Havlíčková A3Ch Aya Blue Caves 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.3 4.59 V V
5 042014 Vratislava Zdrubecká Almond Red Viking Pearl 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.45 4.57 V V
6 087714 Eliška Zezulová A3Ch Alabama of Redfest 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.03 4.4 V V
7 085018 Robin Solanský Caesar 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.37 4.08 V V
8 097815 Michaela Podloucká Yasper Lucky Summer 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.92 5.45 V V
9 016015 Lenka Svaková Roya Elkeeava 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.08 5.43 V V
10 034116 Gabriela Vacíková My Destiny Shadow of Aier 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.08 4.99 V V
11 171717 Adriana Slezáková Zirk Aibara 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.62 4.79 V V
12 020513 Nikola Turečková Bessy z Vysokého Újezda 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.8 4.65 V V
13 141414 Adriana Slezáková A3Ch Jerry 0 1 0.0 5.0 40.95 4.52 V V
14 021816 Pavel Zapletal A3Ch Arwen Pack of white paw 1 0 0.0 5.0 42.67 4.34 V V
15 012413 Magda Baranová Evan Z kamilkové zahrady 1 0 0.0 5.0 44.9 4.12 V V
16 086815 Michaela Vyhlídalová Daisy 0 1 0.0 5.0 47.71 3.88 V V
17 025816 Eliška Zezulová Angee Wallachian Flower 1 1 0.0 10.0 41.95 4.41 VD VD
18 010516 Monika Táborská Chelly Bombastic Carcassonne Tolugo 1 1 0.0 10.0 47.12 3.93 VD VD
19 052514 Pavel Říha Indiana Jones Emily Bohemia 2 1 0.0 15.0 40.39 4.58 VD VD
20 027914 Hana Kejzlarová Sam 2 1 0.0 15.0 50.99 3.63 VD VD
21 090118 Vít Chovanec Bety 4 1 0.11 25.11 53.11 3.48 D D
DIS 043610 Barbora Zelinková A3Ch Kyra DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 050114 Monika Zapletalová A3Ch Afrodite Mayby Simple Elegance DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 025615 Matěj Zapletal Diamond Fizzy Wonderfull Dream DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 080018 Anna Dušánková Furious Faith Gitaron DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 036908 Martin Dušek Flavio Arga Star DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 000818 Nikola Banotová Crocodile Yabalute DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 018817 Radim Knapek Blanché Balance Herding Devils DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 041117 Olga Havlíčková Dewey Arapaho Thiwahe DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 000316 Olga Havlíčková Azulay Ninuland DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 066117 Michal Brych Catalyn Jankari DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO