Cz En

Jumping

  1. Datum: 18. 07. 2015
  2. Závod: Dvůr Králové nad Labem - OPSION 041
  3. Rozhodčí: Boháčová, Alice (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 34.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 62.0 s
  7. Délka: 140.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 18
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.12 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 030912 Michaela Stanovičová Illinois Rainbowlike Hardy Horde 0 0 0.0 0.0 26.82 5.22 V V
2 059213 Petra Zdeňková Blackie Liščí stráň 0 0 0.0 0.0 27.46 5.1 V V
3 079611 Irena Kochová A3Ch Boomerang Od Betlémské Pastviny 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.1 4.81 V V
4 000013 Irena Kochová A3Ch Tep Brisk Ballarat 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.2 4.64 V V
5 007113 Ludmila Kovářová Max 1 0 0.0 5.0 27.78 5.04 V V
6 093414 Eva Neumannová Argee Z čertovy kazatelny 1 0 0.0 5.0 27.98 5.0 V V
7 015009 Katarína Soukupová Anna Sub tilia 1 0 0.0 5.0 29.66 4.72 V V
8 000512 Pavel Košek A3Ch By E.T. od Betlémské pastviny 0 1 0.0 5.0 30.1 4.65 V V
9 057014 Renata Jandová We are together Gasko Prim 1 0 0.0 5.0 30.34 4.61 V V
10 029106 Lucie Frýdová Anything 4U od Zlatonosné říčky 0 1 0.0 5.0 31.77 4.41 V V
11 068114 Lucie Šimerová Candy 1 0 0.0 5.0 32.54 4.3 V V
12 062413 Hana Vaníčková Henkie Z Boršova 0 1 0.0 5.0 32.69 4.28 V V
13 037213 Jarmila Hlaváčková Conny 0 1 0.19 5.19 34.19 4.09 V V
14 009615 Alena Šubrtová Ricky 0 1 0.43 5.43 34.43 4.07 V V
15 053011 Jaroslava Trojánková Viking z Úplňku 0 1 1.88 6.88 35.88 3.9 VD VD
16 030309 Hana Vaníčková Arny Czech Imp 0 0 6.93 6.93 40.93 3.42 VD VD
17 001914 Klára Kokešová Brita 0 0 9.43 9.43 43.43 3.22 VD VD
18 051814 Michal Urban A3Ch BUDDY od Dupíků 2 0 0.0 10.0 28.39 4.93 VD VD
19 088009 Lucie Frýdová C.D. od Zlatonosné říčky 1 1 0.0 10.0 31.53 4.44 VD VD
20 008112 Jitka Šámalová A3Ch Mazlik 1 1 0.0 10.0 33.31 4.2 VD VD
21 011515 Jana Urbanová Athos z Keblických strání 1 1 0.06 10.06 34.06 4.11 VD VD
22 048912 Eva Neumannová Grey Shepherd Alkyra 0 2 0.43 10.43 34.43 4.07 VD VD
23 033214 Jana Šimerdová Milky Krásná louka 0 1 7.39 12.39 41.39 3.38 VD VD
24 089714 Eliška Sojková Banán Aibara 2 1 0.0 15.0 33.87 4.13 VD VD
25 018912 Martina Černá Hollywood Black Asocjacja 2 0 5.64 15.64 39.64 3.53 VD VD
26 076711 Jana Rothschedlová Linetka 2 1 3.79 18.79 37.79 3.7 D D
27 062313 Radka Křelinová Miky 2 1 9.03 24.03 43.03 3.25 D D
28 092014 Kateřina Pšeničková Ben 1 2 11.5 26.5 45.5 3.08 BO BO
29 008113 Radka Formanová Elat Hero Great Lady 2 2 11.73 31.73 45.73 3.06 BO BO
DIS 001915 Martina Řepová Daikira Valkar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 056810 Zuzana Tvrzníková Balda ze Staroměstských vrchů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 017112 Michaela Hobzová Airin von Fagimo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 082714 Lucie Petirová Hiccup From Let's Border DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 080013 Irena Kochová A3Ch Keen ISDS CZ 323144 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 073611 Zuzana Soukupová Carin Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 003313 Iva Říhová Albert ze Strakatého dvorku DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 008815 Marcela Mrštinová Adonis Brzice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 071713 Lenka Čerychová Valeri DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 012415 Simona Šedivá Tequila Aibara DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 033711 Kateřina Provazníková A - Bára Libušský brouček DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 048013 Kateřina Dědičková Blitzkrieg of Suneca DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 043915 Hana Drápalová Gituška z Malého údolí DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 011715 Alice Drábková Elianne Balpoa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 034314 Marcela Červená Fleur Těchlovice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 051912 Marie Řežábková Action Jane´s dogs DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 006212 Jaroslava Juranová Sindy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 000614 Daniela Malínská Dexter Near Future DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 077414 Martina Novotná Cluster Buster Koryfej DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 075112 Simona Urbanová Gin Tonic Tennant DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO