SA Agility 2

  1. Datum: 02. 07. 2022
  2. Závod: Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - MORAVIA OPEN 2022
  3. Rozhodčí: Hüppe, Bernhard (AT)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 52.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 80.0 s
  7. Délka: 205.0 m
  8. Velikost: S
  9. Počet překážek: 21
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.94 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 Enya Habel Brainpool's Mindful Missil 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.34 5.8 V
2 Svetlana Kreslina Flyland Limited Edition 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.56 5.61 V
3 RIOT CHRISTELLE OVNI FOR ME PAR AVIS DE TEMPETE 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.69 5.59 V
4 Maria Ljungdahl Stawaskogens Drama Queen 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.28 5.5 V
5 Oswald Haiderer Up 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.53 5.46 V
6 007015 Denisa Lajmarová A3Ch Unreal Ladykiller The Roadrunners 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.68 5.44 V
7 019919 Klára Zachová Blik Šip-Šip Hurá 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.15 5.37 V
8 051521 Kristýna Matrasová Cairo SkyFalls Angels 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.63 5.31 V
9 020921 Denisa Sommerová A3Ch Dark Groot Černý Křišťál 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.63 5.31 V
10 Ricardo Tubaldini Nunes Kabuli of Eagle Amazing One Kiss 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.02 5.25 V
11 Sabrina Kraenzl Elja Ivy from my little crazy Heart 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.14 5.24 V
12 Radka Tubaldini Mokrišová X-Carrera Von Schnappi Schnapp 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.28 5.22 V
13 Zvonko Valencak Gizzy nornik 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.87 5.14 V
14 064420 Tereza Rossmannová A3Ch Bazzy Zpod Chlumských hájů 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.71 4.91 V
15 Anna Muszyńska Perfect Pina Colada 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.03 4.88 V
16 Václav Ptáček Messi 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.28 4.85 V
17 075316 Martina Binarová A3Ch Arrow Medy Erya´s Elita 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.51 4.82 V
18 Lauma Tenasa Millie 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.15 4.54 V
19 062722 Simona Zajková ml. A3Ch Donald 0 0 0.0 0.0 48.33 4.24 V
20 Signe Gundersen Hubbabubba from the BeautyBats 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.37 5.64 V
21 073518 Denisa Lajmarová A3Ch Game over Norník 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.69 5.59 V
22 078020 Alena Frimmelová Azizi od Prachovských skal 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.28 5.36 V
23 Magdalena Labieniec Indirica ELFIE 0 1 0.0 5.0 38.46 5.33 V
24 028619 Hana Frimmelová A3Ch True Love Tiffany vom Mehrental 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.75 5.16 V
25 Sanita Vovere Caecilia vom Elbrubin 1 0 0.0 5.0 41.12 4.99 V
26 036616 Vladislav Kubica A3Ch Merlin 1 0 0.0 5.0 44.19 4.64 V
27 045818 Jitka Ďuricová A3Ch Elisabetta de Pompadour 1 0 0.0 5.0 47.29 4.33 V
28 Raminta Zilinskaite Shakira 1 0 0.0 5.0 49.88 4.11 V
29 Adrián Botka Rebelona Diabla z Koloru 0 1 0.59 5.59 52.59 3.9 V
30 081420 Alena Vocelková Niké Moravské srdce 2 0 0.0 10.0 39.92 5.14 VD
31 046815 Lucie Drápelová A3Ch Chunky Monkey Killers Hole 2 0 0.0 10.0 40.44 5.07 VD
32 067119 Lenka Klásková Shaggy Porubský Květ 1 1 0.0 10.0 45.74 4.48 VD
33 Svetlana Kreslina Flyland From Sielos Draugas 0 2 0.0 10.0 47.25 4.34 VD
34 031221 Barbara Malcová Agility von Schnappi Schnapp 1 1 0.0 10.0 51.68 3.97 VD
35 Wabnigg Renate Sweety 2 1 0.0 15.0 46.68 4.39 VD
DIS Serena D’Avino Royaldogs Kennel cupcake DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 013320 Petra Čampulová Jupííí Via Bohemica DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Tomáš Neuhort Hätrygg Dai Muratori DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 058319 Jiřina Benešová Midnight Kiss DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 074519 Anna Dušánková Itty-Bitty z Lomu ve skále DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Erika Mariia Molchanova Dynamite Obyknovennoe Chudo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Lenka Adámková Mája Krásný motýl DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Sabine Berndorfer Kings of Joy Azzy Dizzy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Monika Parnahajova Go Wild Alkyra DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Enya Habel Aucanada Can't Slow Down DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 069716 Jesika Jurečková A3Ch Uni Katy Perla z Polabí DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Raminta Zilinskaite Poco Loco de Costalina DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Reka Laszlo Pepper Power at Small Swan DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 062917 Alena Divišová A3Ch Good Girl Dai Muratori DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 013621 Jitka Ďuricová Aelin la Flamme de l'amour DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Marcela Olejárová Joyful Life Perla z Polabí DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Tatiana Mareková ELIS Kralovska Manta DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 010020 Julie Krátká Ebony Rose od Přelícké zvonice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Monika Adamson Liilia Kerek Ful DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Zsombor Laszlo Honeybee at Small Swan DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Anastasiia Kartashova Prissy With Elensis House DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Zuzanna Grzegorczyk Pixi Raciborski Puch DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Vadagnin Sascha Flyland Impression DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Erika Gašparová Amromeka Gamine White Sia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Tatiana Mareková DZIWY Bambabibi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 057720 Klára Válková Griotka Perla z Polabí DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Kristina Lukašejeva Flyland Jaunty Fellow DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 077220 Renata Mandová Secret Queen of Heaven Eastdale DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS