Cz En

Agility L

  1. Datum: 02. 08. 2020
  2. Závod: Šlapanice - Šlapanický vlk 2020
  3. Rozhodčí: Obrusníková, Aneta (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 56.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 110.0 s
  7. Délka: 220.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 22
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.93 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 047920 Vendula Jarošová A3Ch Beneris Yabalute 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.9 5.38
2 Vakoničová Martina Rozita / Rozita Ray Vakonič Family 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.4 5.19
3 Belaj Jaroslava Shadow of Aire Fiona Fly 0 0 0.0 0.0 43.16 5.1
4 041414 Barbora Čechlovská A3Ch Atlas Wookiee Simple Elegance 0 0 0.0 0.0 50.4 4.37
5 081618 Lenka Horáková Belmondo Yaless Blue 0 0 2.01 2.01 58.01 3.79
6 Vakonič Pavol Ikea / Shadow of Aire Iris Ikea 1 0 0.0 5.0 40.02 5.5
7 000818 Nikola Banotová Crocodile Yabalute 1 0 0.0 5.0 40.25 5.47
8 091919 Nikola Banotová Devil Is My Little Brother 1 0 0.0 5.0 42.46 5.18
9 007117 Stanislav Čechlovský Aslan Wanderers of Saint Wendelin 0 1 0.0 5.0 43.9 5.01
10 063617 Anna Pouč Air-Tex Verline 1 0 0.0 5.0 45.7 4.81
11 029315 Adéla Karbusová Brixiee 1 0 0.0 5.0 47.91 4.59
12 038517 Eva Duchoňová Abigale Divine Blue 1 0 0.0 5.0 50.02 4.4
13 082117 Kristýna Nováková Dion Hvězda Els 2 0 0.0 10.0 41.66 5.28
14 085018 Robin Solanský Caesar 2 0 0.0 10.0 46.64 4.72
15 041319 Jana Štefková Darcy z Kyjovic 1 1 0.0 10.0 53.8 4.09
16 000520 Veronika Říhová Cloud in the Sky Neverending Force 2 1 0.0 15.0 43.87 5.01
17 020513 Nikola Turečková Bessy z Vysokého Újezda 2 1 0.0 15.0 47.95 4.59
18 Svobodova Natalia Belli / Bellina Bayo of KY´s Spirit KY´s Spirit 1 2 0.0 15.0 55.95 3.93
19 Belaj Jaroslava Gentleman Atrey Beberon 4 0 0.0 20.0 46.04 4.78
20 004620 Tereza Brožová Angus McKay Tullibeardie 0 2 13.1 23.1 69.1 3.18
21 086017 Táňa Rohlíková Dareus Rex Fidelis et Fortis 4 1 3.64 28.64 59.64 3.69
DIS 085016 Renata Rájová Dex DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 018520 Barbora Smolková Aini Nym Rascabes DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015618 Lenka Sobotková Ardently Loving Ready for it DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 061214 Danuše Zemanová Arien Herding Breeze DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 010619 Jana Stibůrková Baddy Renarde Rouse DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 059319 Lucie Velanová Brave Heart Neverending Force DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 066117 Michal Brych Catalyn Jankari DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015420 Tina Catela Ivković Sabrina Certisa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002819 Nikola Turečková Dejna Z Vysokého Újezda DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 090118 Vít Chovanec Bety DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 082219 Sabina Dlapalová Rhythm and Blues Tender Flash DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024519 Denisa Mácová Rap DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS