Cz En

Jumping 1 L

  1. Datum: 10. 11. 2018
  2. Závod: Kladno - MyBeast Cup I.
  3. Rozhodčí: Hausnerová, Vendula (SK)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 44.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 70.0 s
  7. Délka: 173.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 19
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.93 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 006114 Anna Rybová Cinna Moon Koryfej 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.96 5.59
2 034116 Gabriela Vacíková My Destiny Shadow of Aier 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.22 5.54
3 Magdalena Ziolkowska Hetton Grant Bohemia Alke 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.68 5.46
4 Olga Kwiecień BARBARIAN FIGHTER Extreme Braveheart 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.84 5.43
5 000115 Lenka Řezníčková I Believe I Can Fly 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.97 5.41
6 071116 Kateřina Terčová A3Ch Libby Granting Pleasure 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.67 5.3
7 070117 Jitka Slánská Ginny Czech Imp 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.99 5.24
8 009418 Jan Molnár Dar Moravia Liand 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.01 5.24
9 070411 Barbora Lerlová Onyx Rubínové srdce 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.14 5.22
10 020015 Václav Hejcman Bandita Czech Black 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.2 5.21
11 031916 Monika Bystrianská Donnafugata Angheli Z Brzáneckých vinohradů 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.2 5.06
12 002012 Jan Fiala Božská Číča od Betlémské pastviny 1 0 0.0 5.0 31.65 5.47
13 077513 Jan Molnár A3Ch Joe z Bengasu 1 0 0.0 5.0 32.83 5.27
14 091409 Kateřina Terčová Enigmatic Entity Mintaka 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.06 5.23
15 009513 Gabriela Vacíková A3Ch Afree Sky Trip 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.75 5.13
16 001116 Jan Fiala A3Ch Aiyta Sapanaska 1 1 0.0 10.0 34.09 5.07
17 019111 Anna Rybová Amy 1 1 2.23 12.23 46.23 3.74
18 059415 Veronika Grešáková Ambiente 3 0 0.0 15.0 32.78 5.28
19 064117 Tereza Salátová Blueberry Altája 0 1 11.93 16.93 55.93 3.09
DIS 047117 Ondřej Rambousek Amnesty International World of Matrix DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 011915 Lucie Baláková Beckie Jane´s dogs DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 090215 Jana Haberzettlová Ainii Ninuland DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 068413 Markéta Půdová Deisy Meggan Bohemia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000316 Olga Havlíčková Azulay Ninuland DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 082618 Anna Rybová Dallin Ballarat DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 064116 Lucie Kosánová Nathanel Devon Exe DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 021417 Petr Křístek Bižu Bleu Colline DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030514 Aneta Obrusníková Krisha del Capo Lucano DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS