Cz En

AgilityS

  1. Datum: 12. 10. 2019
  2. Závod: Brno - Podzimní Brno
  3. Rozhodčí: Havlíček, Karel (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 57.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 100.0 s
  7. Délka: 200.0 m
  8. Velikost: S
  9. Počet překážek: 20
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.51 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 007015 Denisa Lajmarová A3Ch Unreal Ladykiller The Roadrunners 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.5 5.48 V V
2 057417 Martina Zelinková Cyril Jet Bat 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.67 5.45 V V
3 028619 Hana Frimmelová True Love Tiffany vom Mehrental 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.51 5.19 V V
4 075113 Hana Ampapová A3Ch Zappy Sweet Boy Lover´s knot 0 0 0.0 0.0 43.09 4.64 V V
5 076417 Hana Černošková Cristian Bohemia Timothy 0 0 0.0 0.0 43.12 4.64 V V
6 080014 Soňa Haluzová A3Ch Beruška Z Barbořinského vršku 0 0 0.0 0.0 43.92 4.55 V V
7 049619 Soňa Haluzová Aaron Haluzbery 0 0 0.0 0.0 44.41 4.5 V V
8 Patrícia Ondrušková Larry 0 0 0.0 0.0 49.58 4.03 V V
9 041515 Hana Černošková Benny Valašské hory 0 0 0.0 0.0 50.53 3.96 V V
10 067911 Danuše Zemanová Aisha Danang 0 0 0.0 0.0 51.04 3.92 V V
11 077314 Miroslava Barančeková Allyn Coeur de Crystal 0 0 0.0 0.0 52.67 3.8 V V
12 029516 Dobroslava Zouharová Cherry Chocolate Černo-bílý sen 0 0 0.0 0.0 53.33 3.75 V V
13 008517 Hana Ampapová Benjamín Grácie Tři 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.15 5.11 V V
14 046815 Lucie Drápelová Chunky Monkey Killers Hole 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.94 5.01 V V
15 068115 Klára Konečná Majda 1 0 0.0 5.0 41.29 4.84 V V
16 083214 Eva Knapková Pippa Middleton 1 1 0.0 10.0 49.86 4.01 VD VD
17 028519 Valerie Samlíková Xara Noblesse charm 1 1 7.55 17.55 64.55 3.1 D D
DIS 062017 Hana Heidlerová Armani Lover Cinnamon Beauty DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 005919 Milan Paseka Blu Mysterious Love DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 085514 Tereza Vaverková A3Ch Bony DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 074816 Adéla Čejková Wi-Fi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 018317 Jiřina Sáňková Golden Bule Libami DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 010116 Lucie Drábková Kissimmee Balader DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 073518 Denisa Lajmarová Game over Norník DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 018117 Eva Panáčová Bathory z Faustovy zahrádky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 019919 Klára Zachová Blik Šip-Šip Hurá DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Anita Brůhová Bandit Erya's Elita DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 049818 Roman Bernatský Asta DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 051819 Iva Senčuchová Breeze Pap Novterpod DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 030419 Michaela Lupačová Philippo Della Fioravanta Vecchia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 061518 Lucie Drábková Rosy Balader DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 021119 Tereza Vaverková Holly z Pravého břehu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 012519 Alena Nejedlá Rozárka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 053716 Andrea Škurekova Fík DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Katarína Suchovská Coconut Hungry Gremlin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO