Cz En

Jumping

  1. Datum: 08. 07. 2017
  2. Závod: Dvůr Králové nad Labem - OPSION 056
  3. Rozhodčí: Rybář, Petr (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 30.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 59.0 s
  7. Délka: 130.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 18
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.33 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 090715 Hana Kašpárková Phoebe 0 0 0.0 0.0 26.28 4.95 V V
2 007113 Ludmila Kovářová Max 0 0 0.0 0.0 26.76 4.86 V V
3 000013 Irena Kochová A3Ch Tep Brisk Ballarat 0 0 0.0 0.0 27.87 4.66 V V
4 079611 Irena Kochová A3Ch Boomerang Od Betlémské Pastviny 0 0 0.0 0.0 28.7 4.53 V V
5 008810 Miroslav Nymburský Bubble of Joy 0 0 0.0 0.0 28.81 4.51 V V
6 015012 Klára Jůdová Buddy Gold Premio 0 0 0.0 0.0 28.86 4.5 V V
7 Beata Banaszak Masza Nikki Double Vsion - "Masza" 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.07 4.47 V V
8 056810 Zuzana Tvrzníková Balda ze Staroměstských vrchů 0 0 0.45 0.45 30.45 4.27 V V
9 Joanna Grzeskowiak-Stepowicz Czuma - "Czuma" 0 0 2.47 2.47 32.47 4.0 V V
10 080013 Irena Kochová A3Ch Keen ISDS CZ 323144 0 1 0.0 5.0 27.9 4.66 V V
11 003813 Hana Kašpárková Ador The Guardians of Albion 1 0 0.0 5.0 28.03 4.64 V V
12 093414 Eva Neumannová Argee Z čertovy kazatelny 1 0 0.0 5.0 28.73 4.52 V V
13 Agnieszka Dudek D'IRON MAN Never Neverland - "Toś" 1 0 0.19 5.19 30.19 4.31 V V
14 098515 Jitka Štichauerová Amber Matter of the heart 1 0 0.58 5.58 30.58 4.25 V V
15 003116 Lenka Hanušová Alesia de Alphaville Bohemia 0 1 2.6 7.6 32.6 3.99 VD VD
16 003012 Lucie Krejčí Arlynn at Tachyon Czech Fan 2 0 0.0 10.0 27.85 4.67 VD VD
17 083514 Lucie Bidlová Triss 1 0 5.17 10.17 35.17 3.7 VD VD
18 048912 Eva Neumannová Grey Shepherd Alkyra 2 1 1.08 16.08 31.08 4.18 D D
19 006816 Jana Bošková Popelka Svěží vítr 1 1 17.85 27.85 47.85 2.72 BO BO
20 Marta Klityńska ALTER EGO Meeganius - "Trufel" 1 1 26.79 36.79 56.79 2.29 BO BO
DIS Danuta Woźniak Basta Skaczące Niedźwiadki - "Basta" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 028015 Lucie Kirchnerová Jupiter Jenkee Hafkins DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 008112 Jitka Šámalová A3Ch Mazlik DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 000116 Lucie Petirová Alpha Omega Frui Vita DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 008815 Marcela Mrštinová Adonis Brzice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 094014 Nikol Netíková Tornádo Lou Aibara DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Danuta Woźniak Wega Atisha Nellago - "Wega" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 083614 Petra Hamšíková Free Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 059213 Petra Zdeňková Blackie Liščí stráň DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 060616 Andrea Kroupová Julinka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 000614 Daniela Malínská Dexter Near Future DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 022616 Jana Samková Ayrin z Jedelských doleček DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO