Cz En

Agility MA

  1. Datum: 23. 02. 2019
  2. Závod: Brno - Zimní Brno 2
  3. Rozhodčí: Bazalová, Olga (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 47.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 45.0 s
  7. Délka: 200.0 m
  8. Velikost: M
  9. Počet překážek: 21
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.26 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 066914 Miroslava Mihoková Mesi 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.15 4.98
2 017115 Adéla Maršálková Míša 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.86 4.78
3 062714 Ivo Tesař A3Ch Amigo Sweet tiger 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.32 4.73
4 015917 Ondřej Henzl Boogie Gold Bryvilsár 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.42 4.71
5 083117 Dana Sedláková Arny ze Zámkové osady 0 0 0.0 0.0 44.48 4.5
6 051614 Marcela Staňková Carlotta Animee du Chien 0 0 0.0 0.0 46.37 4.31
7 079417 Lucie Frimmelová Baltazar Ellie's Jolly 0 0 0.0 0.0 46.72 4.28
8 055613 Radka Mokrišová A3Ch Amazing Mia Bestagility 1 0 0.0 5.0 41.48 4.82
9 068716 Radana Vykydalová Bastet Czech Dreamer 1 0 0.0 5.0 42.29 4.73
10 079817 Michaela Podborská Fany 0 0 5.62 5.62 52.62 3.8
11 075814 Lenka Šenkeříková Diesel Power Harisson 0 1 1.96 6.96 48.96 4.08
12 073116 Jana Šebestová Over the Moon Starring Moravia 0 0 7.7 7.7 54.7 3.66
13 011912 Radka Mokrišová A3Ch Scooby Doo Z Heřmanova Dvora 2 0 0.0 10.0 46.3 4.32
14 019314 Olga Chvátalová Lover of Life Perla z Polabí 0 1 7.57 12.57 54.57 3.67
15 052718 Blanka Pelikánová Filip 1 0 10.12 15.12 57.12 3.5
16 026614 Jana Šebestová A3Ch Agnes Ineskas 1 1 5.66 15.66 52.66 3.8
17 029817 Regina Jiránková Heidi 0 2 13.74 23.74 60.74 3.29
18 029518 Pavel Kovář Beckie Od Šiškova mlýna 1 2 14.72 29.72 61.72 3.24
DIS 073017 Ondřej Henzl Berth Silver Aura Moravia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 077117 Martina Šimčíková Hanny Od Kamenité říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 080318 Eva Panáčová Koky Hbité skoky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002518 Veronika Starova Spotty DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 086216 Zuzana Kelnarová Ron DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020815 Jana Kalafusová Blade z Labského ostrova DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Zuzana Vetráková Bond London’s Brandy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 090114 Jana Konečná Charisma z Karpatských strání DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 055414 Jana Kelnarová Alcarmo Eriien DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 036714 Zdenek Smrček Casanova ze Smrčkova dvora DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 097515 Jana Kopřivová Mon Chéri Starring Moravia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034716 Tereza Zemanová Darling Sachiko Črni Angel DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000014 Radka Podmolová A3Ch Cat Elis Vrabčí hnízdo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003219 Eva Šmerdová Arnika Strakatá packa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS