Cz En

Grand Final

  1. Datum: 07. 07. 2018
  2. Závod: Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - Moravia Open 2018
  3. Rozhodčí: Hüppe, Bernhard (AT)
  4. Typ: Spec
  5. Standardní čas: 47.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 71.0 s
  7. Délka: 215.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 22
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.57 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 082814 Tereza Králová Explosive Essay 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.53 5.73 V V
2 Anne Lenz Berta a flotte sach - "Itzi Bitzi" 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.37 5.6 V V
3 Stefano Gatti Mawlch Queen - "Queen" 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.06 5.11 V V
4 Jekaterina Akimova Flyland Crazy Cinnamon - "Shori" 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.35 5.08 V V
5 Lena Nikou Alice of Austrian Diamonds - "Alice" 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.88 4.69 V V
6 Uschi Temmel Kornay Hunting the nimble Lilo - "Lilo" 0 0 0.0 0.0 46.33 4.64 V V
7 005212 Radovan Liška Oress Rubínové srdce 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.22 5.63 V V
8 Nina Gregl Mawlch Wisp - "Vis" 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.61 5.57 V V
9 000015 Kristina Půdová Jasmine from Let's Border 1 0 0.0 5.0 40.36 5.33 V V
10 Lisa Frick Sense of Delight Buddy - "Cody" 1 0 0.0 5.0 40.42 5.32 V V
11 016015 Lenka Svaková Roya Elkeeava 1 0 0.0 5.0 42.41 5.07 V V
12 054314 Veronika Maryníková Abstinent Griotte Te Salutant 1 0 0.0 5.0 43.85 4.9 V V
13 074613 Nikola Banotová A3Ch Beneris Yabalute 0 1 0.0 5.0 45.31 4.75 V V
14 Matej Čuček Shadow of Aire Must Be Magic - "Juice" 2 0 0.0 10.0 39.05 5.51 VD VD
15 Jeremy Chomienne Shadow of Aire Page - "Page" 1 1 1.97 11.97 48.97 4.39 VD VD
16 087617 Barbora Novotná Bon Bibi Devětsil 3 1 0.0 20.0 43.69 4.92 D D
DIS 013017 Veronika Hružíková Braveheart Lovelenia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Lisa Frick Extrajackpot - "Jack" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 079917 Kateřina Vranová Babetka Ninuland DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Anne Lenz Ayla a flotte Sach DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 084315 Michaela Kvapilová Flying Finix Nasgul Border´s DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 050114 Monika Zapletalová A3Ch Afrodite Mayby Simple Elegance DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Anabella Kokalj JOMGARDENS XUNDIVYA - "DIVYA" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Alar Kivilo Trygg - "Trygg" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Miroslav Tomić Kondor Mi-Ji - "Kondor" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 044415 Jiřina Máčková Paige Blue Fatranský sen DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Julia Fuzi Lucky Summer TNT Cinnamon - "Tig" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 511115 Ivana Ondrušová Ace Wallachian Flower DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 000818 Nikola Banotová Crocodile Yabalute DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS MIHA PRIMOŽIČ Shadow of Aire On The Run - "Dice" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 043113 Nikola Vitulová A3Ch Little Chip Dajavera DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS András Bögre Pitta - "Pitta" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Tamás Lapu Giya Black Runaway's de la Terre Sauvage - "Perla" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Svetlana Kreslina Flyland Nothing s Impossible - "Salsa" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 082611 Peter Paško A3Ch Agira Z Košic DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Christiane Fischbach Crazy Devil's Action Girl - "Jive" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 093116 Olga Edrová Adar Wanderers of Saint Wendelin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Manuela Curin Arun Ashkii of Ky‘s Spieit - "Arun" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Nellie Berthollet Lass de la Bergerie cévenole - "Lass" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 082711 Ivana Ondrušová Cardif Bashmar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Natalia Lichecka Legendary Stardust SUN - "Yen" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 089314 Tereza Kaniová Bombardino Bohemia Grant DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Iwona Golab Śladów of Aire Ovation - "Applause" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Magdalena Ziolkowska Hetton Grant Bohemia Alke - "Mati" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO