Cz En

Jumping neděle L

  1. Datum: 28. 04. 2019
  2. Závod: Plzeň - O PLZEŇSKÉHO AGILIŤÁKA 2019
  3. Rozhodčí: Bařinková, Michaela (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 45.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 87.0 s
  7. Délka: 173.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 20
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.84 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 064316 Tomáš Huml Affra Beauty Monpeja 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.12 5.56
2 007112 Miroslav Ludík A3Ch Aramis Black Ear Dog-rose Hill 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.11 5.39
3 021511 Jan Kadlec Granada Chocolate Frances 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.44 5.17
4 048610 Jiří Svěchota A3Ch Feel Free Mintaka 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.56 5.15
5 084416 Miroslav Považan Aamos Gulden Land 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.8 5.12
6 034017 Petra Kolegarová Buddy 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.14 5.07
7 055208 Jana Dušková A3Ch Crazy Charlie Mintaka 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.91 4.96
8 001317 Alena Rybová Autumn Misty Morning Lufian 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.51 4.87
9 069614 Tereza Killichová Feebee z Tau'ri 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.1 4.54
10 053913 Zdeňka Šafaříková Credit to Diandra 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.32 4.51
11 044309 Marie Beerová A3Ch Aiša Vydří 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.41 4.5
12 027712 Jana Dušková Baby Pepina Graceful Avalanche 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.08 4.43
13 043613 Alena Rybová Caffé Latte Old Tapis 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.16 4.42
14 035016 Alena Čechurová Alois 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.34 4.18
15 099115 Kateřina Maříková Felicity Emily Bohemia 0 0 0.0 0.0 43.48 3.98
16 087916 Radomír Hošta Baloo Monpeja 1 0 0.0 5.0 29.35 5.89
17 078018 Miroslav Ludík Uličník Kogito Easter 1 0 0.0 5.0 32.17 5.38
18 051111 Irena Kadlecová By the Request Diandra 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.13 5.07
19 016117 Martin Cibulka Aron Canis Dexter 0 1 0.0 5.0 34.22 5.06
20 016211 Miroslav Považan A3Ch James Gulden land 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.6 4.73
21 022918 Jaroslav Šafařík DREAMCATCHER Bohemia Grant 0 1 0.0 5.0 37.75 4.58
22 061112 Jaroslav Šafařík A3Ch Am I Full of Secret Energy 2 0 0.0 10.0 30.75 5.63
23 000916 Tomáš Huml Geezer Z paleolitu 1 1 0.0 10.0 32.22 5.37
24 078814 Patricia Beran Amy 1 1 0.0 10.0 33.71 5.13
25 052317 Jan Lefner Arakain Under Rock 1 1 0.0 10.0 35.58 4.86
26 009216 Kateřina Kaderová Liberty Emily Bohemia 1 1 0.0 10.0 39.29 4.4
27 079815 Petra Kolegarová Tara 0 2 0.82 10.82 45.82 3.78
28 007417 Jana Pošvářová Cassie 1 1 1.93 11.93 46.93 3.69
29 037115 Dana Holíková Nessie 3 0 0.0 15.0 43.73 3.96
30 020519 Magdalena Rosolová Dear Dany Kogito Easter 1 2 4.8 19.8 49.8 3.47
31 027618 Hana Kopalová Rumovka Od Emy Destinove 1 2 14.15 29.15 59.15 2.92
32 069117 Barbora Marešová Xenie Z Kyjovic 2 2 12.91 32.91 57.91 2.99
DIS 056912 Jakub Diviš Gaelica Mintaka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 053818 Miloslava Šebková Agatha 4ever First Briargacrew DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004919 Lenka Donskovová Vanilla Satin Pardál z Asuanu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003819 Blanka Hromadová Halle Berry Od Halířů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 026118 Lucie Trčková Benny Dvůr u potoka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009616 Markéta Cibulková Idol Tender Flash DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 058615 Monika Hrdinová Arya Beneficium Wäka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 021417 Petr Křístek Bižu Bleu Colline DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 074418 Hana Koštialová Bee - Bee Gold Premio DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007317 Renata Cibulková Anne Mary Andělské překvapení DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS