Cz En

Agility neděle L

  1. Datum: 28. 04. 2019
  2. Závod: Plzeň - O PLZEŇSKÉHO AGILIŤÁKA 2019
  3. Rozhodčí: Bařinková, Michaela (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 50.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 88.0 s
  7. Délka: 176.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 20
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.52 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 064316 Tomáš Huml Affra Beauty Monpeja 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.76 4.92
2 079815 Petra Kolegarová Tara 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.52 4.69
3 055208 Jana Dušková A3Ch Crazy Charlie Mintaka 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.45 4.58
4 027712 Jana Dušková Baby Pepina Graceful Avalanche 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.04 4.51
5 009616 Markéta Cibulková Idol Tender Flash 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.28 4.37
6 007417 Jana Pošvářová Cassie 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.7 4.32
7 043613 Alena Rybová Caffé Latte Old Tapis 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.68 4.12
8 074418 Hana Koštialová Bee - Bee Gold Premio 0 0 0.0 0.0 43.35 4.06
9 035016 Alena Čechurová Alois 0 0 0.0 0.0 44.75 3.93
10 087916 Radomír Hošta Baloo Monpeja 1 0 0.0 5.0 32.56 5.41
11 016117 Martin Cibulka Aron Canis Dexter 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.14 5.31
12 007112 Miroslav Ludík A3Ch Aramis Black Ear Dog-rose Hill 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.35 4.84
13 001317 Alena Rybová Autumn Misty Morning Lufian 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.07 4.75
14 061112 Jaroslav Šafařík A3Ch Am I Full of Secret Energy 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.23 4.73
15 056912 Jakub Diviš Gaelica Mintaka 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.99 4.63
16 016211 Miroslav Považan A3Ch James Gulden land 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.54 4.45
17 048610 Jiří Svěchota A3Ch Feel Free Mintaka 0 1 0.0 5.0 40.77 4.32
18 051111 Irena Kadlecová By the Request Diandra 0 1 0.0 5.0 43.04 4.09
19 058615 Monika Hrdinová Arya Beneficium Wäka 2 0 0.0 10.0 36.13 4.87
20 069614 Tereza Killichová Feebee z Tau'ri 2 0 0.0 10.0 39.53 4.45
21 022918 Jaroslav Šafařík DREAMCATCHER Bohemia Grant 0 2 0.0 10.0 40.1 4.39
22 084416 Miroslav Považan Aamos Gulden Land 0 2 0.0 10.0 42.93 4.1
23 021417 Petr Křístek Bižu Bleu Colline 2 0 0.0 10.0 47.12 3.74
24 027618 Hana Kopalová Rumovka Od Emy Destinove 1 0 5.13 10.13 55.13 3.19
25 037115 Dana Holíková Nessie 1 2 0.0 15.0 46.51 3.78
26 003819 Blanka Hromadová Halle Berry Od Halířů 0 2 6.67 16.67 56.67 3.11
27 043418 Blanka Hromadová Albatros Barbastella 5 1 3.14 33.14 53.14 3.31
DIS 075016 Martina Cibulková Debbie od Dupíků DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 099115 Kateřina Maříková Felicity Emily Bohemia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 044309 Marie Beerová A3Ch Aiša Vydří DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 021511 Jan Kadlec Granada Chocolate Frances DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 052317 Jan Lefner Arakain Under Rock DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 053913 Zdeňka Šafaříková Credit to Diandra DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007317 Renata Cibulková Anne Mary Andělské překvapení DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034017 Petra Kolegarová Buddy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 053818 Miloslava Šebková Agatha 4ever First Briargacrew DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000916 Tomáš Huml Geezer Z paleolitu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 026118 Lucie Trčková Benny Dvůr u potoka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 069117 Barbora Marešová Xenie Z Kyjovic DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009216 Kateřina Kaderová Liberty Emily Bohemia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004919 Lenka Donskovová Vanilla Satin Pardál z Asuanu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 078018 Miroslav Ludík Uličník Kogito Easter DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020519 Magdalena Rosolová Dear Dany Kogito Easter DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 078814 Patricia Beran Amy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS