Cz En

Jumping MA

  1. Datum: 30. 03. 2019
  2. Závod: Brno - Zimní Brno 3
  3. Rozhodčí: Boháčová, Alice (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 43.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 70.0 s
  7. Délka: 187.0 m
  8. Velikost: M
  9. Počet překážek: 21
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.35 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 068716 Radana Vykydalová Bastet Czech Dreamer 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.09 5.33
2 017115 Adéla Maršálková A3Ch Míša 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.19 5.31
3 002411 Hana Hradská A3Ch Agnes Ineskas 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.51 4.99
4 020815 Jana Kalafusová A3Ch Blade z Labského ostrova 0 1 0.0 5.0 37.22 5.02
5 089116 Lenka Blachová Avatar Hungry Gremlin 0 1 0.0 5.0 40.06 4.67
6 051516 Dana Boháčová Betty from Wealth Island 1 1 0.0 10.0 39.19 4.77
7 075814 Lenka Šenkeříková Diesel Power Harisson 0 2 0.0 10.0 42.06 4.45
8 053418 Marie Šimečková Edmond Aqarella Bohemica 1 1 9.2 19.2 52.2 3.58
DIS 055414 Jana Kelnarová Alcarmo Eriien DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009117 Ivana Ondrušová Tina DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 019313 Lenka Herzová Because I Love You Vivacious Diamonds DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002518 Veronika Starova Spotty DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 086216 Zuzana Kelnarová Ron DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051614 Marcela Staňková Carlotta Animee du Chien DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015917 Ondřej Henzl Boogie Gold Bryvilsár DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034716 Tereza Zemanová Darling Sachiko Črni Angel DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 087516 Roman Moliš Egon DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 052718 Blanka Pelikánová Filip DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 079817 Michaela Podborská Fany DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003219 Eva Šmerdová Arnika Strakatá packa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 053918 Lenka Herzová Little King Revelation of Harricana River DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 073017 Ondřej Henzl Berth Silver Aura Moravia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 073116 Jana Šebestová Over the Moon Starring Moravia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 097515 Jana Kopřivová Mon Chéri Starring Moravia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 066914 Miroslava Mihoková A3Ch Mesi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 041916 Alena Rudigerová Sunshine Lenfir DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 083014 Hana Fuksová A3Ch Happy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 062714 Ivo Tesař A3Ch Amigo Sweet tiger DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015512 Eva Maděrová Just Flame Perla z Polabí DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 048017 Aleš Fuks Fidorka z Pravého břehu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS