Cz En

Jumping L

  1. Datum: 13. 01. 2013
  2. Závod: Ústí nad Labem - DogFriends FITMIN Cup (1/3)
  3. Rozhodčí: Glöcknerová, Alice (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 44.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 80.0 s
  7. Délka: 168.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 20
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.82 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 089909 Eva Linková A3Ch Coudy Dycou Od Zlatonosné říčky 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.92 5.43
2 040110 Jana Haberzettlová Black Bree Budgerigar 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.5 5.17
3 074012 Jakub Štýbr A3Ch Ykuk Deabei 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.95 5.1
4 040007 Roman Linka Aaron Čiko Bashmar 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.96 4.95
5 042011 Markéta Novotná A3Ch Amazing Dream Devil of Highland 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.58 4.86
6 023307 Markéta Novotná A3Ch Ajajaj z Karlštejnských pastvin 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.36 4.75
7 024812 Miroslav Válek Adina z Ginina Mirošovského Podbrdí 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.34 4.62
8 006512 Daniela Lekičová Iconic Lady Sirius Nova 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.78 4.45
9 005409 Anežka Bartáková A3Ch Týna 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.58 4.35
10 025210 Petra Šimčíková Mia 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.55 4.25
11 084411 Alena Jentschová Balů 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.89 4.21
12 001411 Martina Jírová A3Ch Bree Czech Imp 1 0 0.0 5.0 32.27 5.21
13 017008 František Horák Yenkie Black Bohemia Alké 1 0 0.0 5.0 32.41 5.18
14 072009 Milan Jirásek A3Ch Dag Valiant Mintaka 0 1 0.0 5.0 34.47 4.87
15 023012 Dana Sedláková Aniffe z Říše fantazie 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.48 4.87
16 009012 Markéta Adam Aaron od Dupíků 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.85 4.82
17 002909 Nikola Vitulová A3Ch Lucky 0 1 0.0 5.0 38.47 4.37
18 012012 Sabina Göckertová Jefy Dog Arabat 1 0 0.0 5.0 40.44 4.15
19 073711 Ivana Francová Ideal Crazy Bohemia Alké 1 0 0.0 5.0 40.8 4.12
20 037511 Nikola Vitulová Bruno od Dupíků 0 1 0.0 5.0 42.88 3.92
21 003111 Anežka Bartáková Atacama Queen Elsa 0 1 0.0 5.0 43.77 3.84
22 031610 Eliška Drahokoupilová Ayrton Valkar 0 2 0.0 10.0 38.32 4.38
23 086412 Ivana Francová Sendy Prosto Chudo 0 2 8.87 18.87 52.87 3.18
DIS 012711 Klára Reinischová A - Barunka Libušský brouček DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028310 Adéla Řeholová Chiquita Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 067212 Klára Stuchlíková Anemone Bellus Nitor DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 058710 Barbora Škarnitzlová Amazing Joy od Čeníčka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 083912 Alena Winterová Dusty DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 011712 Marek Russ Benny Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 018809 Dana Russová Goody Goody Ambra Profesional DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 086512 Nikola Mrvová Sára DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 084512 Petra Haspeklová Coca Cola Devil of Highland DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS