Cz En

Agility L

  1. Datum: 13. 01. 2013
  2. Závod: Ústí nad Labem - DogFriends FITMIN Cup (1/3)
  3. Rozhodčí: Glöcknerová, Alice (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 52.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 94.0 s
  7. Délka: 186.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 22
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.58 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 001411 Martina Jírová A3Ch Bree Czech Imp 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.03 5.02
2 072009 Milan Jirásek A3Ch Dag Valiant Mintaka 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.5 4.71
3 040007 Roman Linka Aaron Čiko Bashmar 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.39 4.72
4 003111 Anežka Bartáková Atacama Queen Elsa 1 0 0.0 5.0 44.47 4.18
5 086512 Nikola Mrvová Sára 0 1 0.0 5.0 49.97 3.72
6 025210 Petra Šimčíková Mia 0 1 2.08 7.08 54.08 3.44
7 023307 Markéta Novotná A3Ch Ajajaj z Karlštejnských pastvin 1 1 0.0 10.0 43.03 4.32
8 005409 Anežka Bartáková A3Ch Týna 2 0 0.0 10.0 46.59 3.99
9 006512 Daniela Lekičová Iconic Lady Sirius Nova 1 1 0.0 10.0 49.11 3.79
10 031610 Eliška Drahokoupilová Ayrton Valkar 2 0 0.0 10.0 51.34 3.62
11 012012 Sabina Göckertová Jefy Dog Arabat 0 1 5.13 10.13 57.13 3.26
12 037511 Nikola Vitulová Bruno od Dupíků 1 1 1.62 11.62 53.62 3.47
13 028310 Adéla Řeholová Chiquita Fitmin 1 1 2.69 12.69 54.69 3.4
14 073711 Ivana Francová Ideal Crazy Bohemia Alké 1 2 1.89 16.89 53.89 3.45
DIS 083912 Alena Winterová Dusty DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 011712 Marek Russ Benny Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 023012 Dana Sedláková Aniffe z Říše fantazie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 067212 Klára Stuchlíková Anemone Bellus Nitor DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012711 Klára Reinischová A - Barunka Libušský brouček DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 058710 Barbora Škarnitzlová Amazing Joy od Čeníčka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 040110 Jana Haberzettlová Black Bree Budgerigar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 089909 Eva Linková A3Ch Coudy Dycou Od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 042011 Markéta Novotná A3Ch Amazing Dream Devil of Highland DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 084512 Petra Haspeklová Coca Cola Devil of Highland DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 086412 Ivana Francová Sendy Prosto Chudo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009012 Markéta Adam Aaron od Dupíků DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024812 Miroslav Válek Adina z Ginina Mirošovského Podbrdí DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017008 František Horák Yenkie Black Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 084411 Alena Jentschová Balů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 074012 Jakub Štýbr A3Ch Ykuk Deabei DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002909 Nikola Vitulová A3Ch Lucky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 018809 Dana Russová Goody Goody Ambra Profesional DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS