Cz En

Jumping MA

  1. Datum: 22. 02. 2020
  2. Závod: Brno - Zimní Brno 2
  3. Rozhodčí: Pánková, Lenka (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 42.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 75.0 s
  7. Délka: 186.0 m
  8. Velikost: M
  9. Počet překážek: 20
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.43 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 010019 Lucie Bidlová Ember Ellin Bellamoon 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.87 5.04
2 073017 Ondřej Henzl Berth Silver Aura Moravia 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.2 5.0
3 Zuzana Vetráková Bond London's Brandy 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.27 4.86
4 015917 Ondřej Henzl Boogie Gold Bryvilsár 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.96 4.77
5 019911 Tereza Krejčí Orchidee Braunkönigin 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.51 4.71
6 Branislav Vlček Quick Brown Neraka 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.22 4.62
7 079417 Lucie Frimmelová Baltazar Ellie's Jolly 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.53 4.59
8 015512 Eva Maděrová Just Flame Perla z Polabí 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.14 5.01
9 Pierre Yves Millan Psyco Black River Kennel 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.44 4.97
10 083117 Dana Sedláková Arny ze Zámkové osady 0 1 1.99 6.99 43.99 4.23
11 067616 Václav Ullver Mázli Méhes-Kerti 0 1 2.51 7.51 44.51 4.18
DIS 029518 Pavel Kovář Beckie Od Šiškova mlýna DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 052718 Blanka Pelikánová Filip DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 063816 Tereza Kotalová Daisy Maralumi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 023617 Květa Sálusová Arany Pipacs Sobasan DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 084612 Květa Sálusová A3Ch Jóhogy Jöttél Irhaberki DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020819 Zuzana Weisová Corny Jozucita DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006618 Jana Petrů Catch the Wind ze Skalní vyhlídky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 039919 Dobroslava Zouharová Denny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Dominika Vlčková Casper Roxy Diamond DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051516 Dana Boháčová Betty from Wealth Island DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 062714 Ivo Tesař A3Ch Amigo Sweet tiger DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 097515 Jana Kopřivová Mon Chéri Starring Moravia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 075814 Lenka Šenkeříková Diesel Power Harisson DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 054515 Hana Hradská Intrigued Bazaar´s DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 050414 Petra Sekerová Agi Bestagility DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020815 Jana Kalafusová A3Ch Blade z Labského ostrova DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 068716 Radana Vykydalová Bastet Czech Dreamer DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 014619 Veronika Vyparinová Enzo z Pravého břehu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 079817 Michaela Podborská Fany DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS