Cz En

Zkouška 2

  1. Datum: 24. 04. 2015
  2. Závod: Děčín - Start Up
  3. Rozhodčí: Boháčová, Alice (CZ)
  4. Typ: ZkA
  5. Standardní čas: 45.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 68.0 s
  7. Délka: 181.0 m
  8. Kategorie: A3
  9. Velikost: L
  10. Počet překážek: 19
  11. Postupová rychlost: 4.02 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 070411 Barbora Lerlová Onyx Rubínové srdce 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.39 5.11 V V
2 007710 Radana Píšťková A3Ch Be with me Cheyennee Wonderfull Dream 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.28 4.61 V V
3 066412 Markéta Jahodová Baby Pepper z Ohromujícího světa 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.65 4.45 V V
4 063812 Ivana Vošahlíková Angie 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.68 4.24 V V
5 Iwona Golab Over Drive NNL 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.87 5.34 V V
6 021511 Jan Kadlec Granada Chocolate Frances 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.19 5.0 V V
7 041414 Barbora Mandíková A3Ch Atlas Wookiee Simple Elegance 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.59 4.95 V V
8 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.84 4.91 V V
9 063412 Veronika Otýpková Apanie Smart Working 0 1 0.0 5.0 37.33 4.85 V V
10 001411 Martina Jírová A3Ch Bree Czech Imp 0 1 0.0 5.0 37.66 4.81 V V
11 056112 Marcela Bařáková Tony 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.24 4.73 V V
12 082611 Peter Paško A3Ch Agira Z Košic 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.87 4.66 V V
13 032011 Martina Sigmundová Draco Deabei 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.28 4.61 V V
14 053909 Lucie Zochová A3Ch Attack Black Mount Mckinkey 1 0 0.0 5.0 40.27 4.49 V V
15 012212 Lucie Zochová A3Ch Crazy Black MM 2 0 0.0 10.0 36.22 5.0 VD VD
16 062511 Eliška Dolníčková Adrien z Krasového Kraje 2 0 0.0 10.0 36.78 4.92 VD VD
17 034810 Dana Beitlová A3Ch Angua Valkar 2 0 0.0 10.0 38.89 4.65 VD VD
18 077513 Jan Molnár A3Ch Joe z Bengasu 2 0 0.0 10.0 42.19 4.29 VD VD
DIS 069213 Hana Skolková First Class Shadow of Aire DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 054008 Barbora Mandíková A3Ch Denny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001211 Jitka Krejcárková Kamea Vitris Bohemia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 058110 Karel Kurc A3Ch BIG CHOCOLATE z Lodice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 073211 Jana Urbanová A3Ch BUDDY od Dupíků DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 074613 Nikola Banotová A3Ch Beneris Yabalute DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009112 Petra Sekerová Eni DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015410 Radka Mokrišová A3Ch Apo Mawlch DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 061112 Jaroslav Šafařík A3Ch Am I Full of Secret Energy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037709 Michaela Hobzová A3Ch Daffy Těchlovice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 072009 Milan Jirásek A3Ch Dag Valiant Mintaka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Katarína Kolarovová Alsa Eldest Slovakia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004013 Romana Jirásková Anabela Agiroma DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 025610 Ivana Ondrušová Ema DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 060308 Romana Jirásková A3Ch Agira Queen of Diamonds DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 026312 Tereza Kaniová Holly Grant Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 050210 Adriana Slezáková A3Ch Crazy Cowboy Wonderfull Dream DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 065411 Pavla Kamrádová Panthera Rubínové srdce DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020912 Martina Tojšlová Arčí z České kotliny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Robert Domaszewicz Daiquiri Z Tylenu Moravia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 043113 Nikola Vitulová A3Ch Little Chip Dajavera DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 064112 Peter Paško Cardif Bashmar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002114 Ivana Vošahlíková A3Ch Ozzy Happy Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 044612 Sandra Mikscheová A3Ch Dorotka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030710 Jana Němcová A3Ch Hendrix Kiaora DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS