Cz En

Agility Small

  1. Datum: 23. 08. 2014
  2. Závod: Jičín - O Pohár PPP
  3. Rozhodčí: Blank, Rene (DE)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 58.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 87.0 s
  7. Délka: 185.0 m
  8. Velikost: S
  9. Počet překážek: 21
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.19 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 001111 Lenka Holubová A3Ch Rick Brilliant Bohemia 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.48 5.21 V V
2 054711 Lenka Špidlenová A3Ch Leon od Prachovských skal 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.3 4.83 V V
3 004911 Blanka Fričová A3Ch Bella Mia Beryllova krev 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.03 4.62 V V
4 033506 Lucie Dušková A3Ch Lili z Vesničky u hranic 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.22 4.6 V V
5 044311 Petra Babická Jackie 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.7 4.55 V V
6 064013 Lenka Drbohlavová Emax Dejvické kvítko 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.95 4.52 V V
7 092612 Jana Mikulová A3Ch Colombina Moravské srdce 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.02 4.4 V V
8 009111 Martina Šoltýsová Rasty 0 0 0.0 0.0 43.35 4.27 V V
9 004712 Jana Mikulová Brinie Moravské srdce 0 0 0.0 0.0 44.7 4.14 V V
10 007309 Hana Kašpárková Kelly Od Akátové Stezky 0 0 0.0 0.0 48.65 3.8 V V
11 030013 Denisa Dlasková Amálka 0 0 0.0 0.0 51.58 3.59 V V
12 008614 Eva Nováková Godie Kamenitá říčka 0 0 3.07 3.07 61.07 3.03 V V
13 046714 Lenka Sack Adaibi Kham-mi 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.28 4.96 V V
14 047111 Alena Divišová A3Ch Atiyah Setta Ghipinaldo 0 1 0.0 5.0 37.9 4.88 V V
15 075609 Sylva Jadrná Máša 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.4 4.82 V V
16 001609 František Dušek A3Ch Holly Malý Klaun 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.84 4.76 V V
17 028413 Dita Korcová Extra Pepe Elita Triumphans 0 1 0.0 5.0 39.75 4.65 V V
18 047909 Vendula Zíková Izabela Želečské vrchy 0 1 0.0 5.0 41.59 4.45 V V
19 013806 Alena Lustyková A3Ch Aramis 0 1 0.0 5.0 42.34 4.37 V V
20 062713 Martina Imlaufová Crazy Cleopatra Of Great Olympia 1 0 0.0 5.0 46.51 3.98 V V
21 047113 Monika Brandejsová Gery 1 0 0.0 5.0 50.62 3.65 V V
22 041514 Lucie Vaňková Here She Comes Arwin 0 1 0.0 5.0 50.82 3.64 V V
23 068912 Denisa Kopecká A3Ch Babů Long Princess de H4P 2 0 0.0 10.0 36.9 5.01 VD VD
24 017013 František Dušek CELEST OF LUCK Alexandria Gold 1 1 0.0 10.0 45.58 4.06 VD VD
25 076513 Jitka Slánská Ebony Star ze Shetlandů 0 2 0.0 10.0 47.51 3.89 VD VD
26 045912 Olga Mařáčková Jack 2 0 0.0 10.0 52.41 3.53 VD VD
27 048914 Kateřina Proroková Energie Via Bohemica 2 1 0.0 15.0 43.26 4.28 VD VD
28 009508 Blanka Fričová A3Ch Bonnie Gold Lenfir 2 1 0.0 15.0 44.77 4.13 VD VD
29 002314 Alena Pavlovičová Mamut 2 1 1.14 16.14 59.14 3.13 D D
DIS 039107 Jana Zemková A3Ch Cedrik z Dřevěné chaloupky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007511 Jindra Trnovcová ON THE DOT BOHEMIA TIMOTHY DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 011914 Lucie Dušková Gino Gold z Vesničky u hranic DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034014 Kristýna Jandová Max DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020611 Lenka Sack A3Ch Sirka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030208 Kateřina Lustyková Keysi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 064713 Blanka Lauterbachová Tina DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 038814 Jana Zemková Only One Perla z Polabí DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 043307 Blanka Lauterbachová Terry DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS