Cz En

Agility SA

  1. Datum: 29. 01. 2022
  2. Závod: Brno - Zimní Brno 1
  3. Rozhodčí: Obrusníková, Aneta (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 53.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 104.0 s
  7. Délka: 208.0 m
  8. Velikost: S
  9. Počet překážek: 20
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.92 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 058319 Jiřina Benešová Midnight Kiss 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.61 5.68 V V
2 019919 Klára Zachová Blik Šip-Šip Hurá 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.96 5.48 V V
3 007015 Denisa Lajmarová A3Ch Unreal Ladykiller The Roadrunners 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.18 5.45 V V
4 057720 Klára Válková Griotka Perla z Polabí 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.01 5.33 V V
5 064420 Tereza Rossmannová Bazzy Zpod Chlumských hájů 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.43 5.14 V V
6 078020 Alena Frimmelová Azizi od Prachovských skal 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.65 4.99 V V
7 046815 Lucie Drápelová A3Ch Chunky Monkey Killers Hole 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.8 4.98 V V
8 057519 Aneta Ochránková Shiva 0 0 0.0 0.0 46.25 4.5 V V
9 036616 Vladislav Kubica A3Ch Merlin 0 0 0.0 0.0 47.43 4.39 V V
10 062017 Hana Heidlerová Armani Lover Cinnamon Beauty 0 0 0.0 0.0 50.21 4.14 V V
11 061518 Lucie Drábková Rosy Balader 0 0 0.0 0.0 52.54 3.96 V V
12 073518 Denisa Lajmarová Game over Norník 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.25 5.44 V V
13 028619 Hana Frimmelová A3Ch True Love Tiffany vom Mehrental 1 0 0.0 5.0 40.24 5.17 V V
14 072414 Petra Zámečníková A3Ch Melwin Manepo Ideál 1 0 0.0 5.0 43.65 4.77 V V
15 Patrícia Ondrušková Walerion Minowara 0 1 0.66 5.66 53.66 3.88 V V
16 046620 Jitka Lanšperková Alois z Ječmíňáku 1 1 0.0 10.0 39.86 5.22 VD VD
17 075619 Gabriela Ředinová Adelaide Always Smiling Cheek 0 2 0.0 10.0 48.42 4.3 VD VD
DIS 011221 Dana Čichoňová Frutti Harisson DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 039319 Gabriela Dřínovská Grace z Vážanského dvorečku DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 010116 Lucie Drábková Kissimmee Balader DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 053716 Andrea Škurekova Fík DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Anita Winkler RIA DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 074519 Anna Dušánková Itty-Bitty z Lomu ve skále DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 017817 Klára Kalkusová Argey Od Kanynky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 073218 Pavlína Guricová A3Ch Cyrus Z Jesence DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Peter Konôpka Boddie Bullface DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 021119 Tereza Vaverková Holly z Pravého břehu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 008517 Hana Ampapová Benjamín Grácie Tři DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 028720 Vít Chovanec Vega Black Star z Ďáblovy Studánky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO