Cz En

Agility S

  1. Datum: 20. 08. 2016
  2. Závod: Jičín - O pohár PPP Jičín
  3. Rozhodčí: Rybář, Petr (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 44.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 99.0 s
  7. Délka: 172.0 m
  8. Velikost: S
  9. Počet překážek: 22
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.91 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 047909 Vendula Zíková Izabela Želečské vrchy 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.04 4.19
2 063611 Hedvika Rychnovská A3Ch Attila Rychlá tlapka 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.83 4.02
3 014010 Štěpánka Živčáková Illusion Innan Černý faun 0 0 0.0 0.0 43.43 3.96
4 062713 Martina Imlaufová A3Ch Crazy Cleopatra Of Great Olympia 0 0 0.0 0.0 43.68 3.94
5 017013 František Dušek CELEST OF LUCK Alexandria Gold 0 0 2.11 2.11 46.11 3.73
6 022513 Michaela Fišerová Agátka 0 0 2.94 2.94 46.94 3.66
7 064713 Blanka Lauterbachová Tina 0 0 4.51 4.51 48.51 3.55
8 001414 Milena Vrbová Black Daffodil Zapa Moravia 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.12 4.4
9 001111 Lenka Holubová A3Ch Rick Brilliant Bohemia 0 1 0.0 5.0 40.86 4.21
10 064013 Lenka Drbohlavová Emax Dejvické kvítko 0 1 0.0 5.0 42.22 4.07
11 070111 Pavlína Courtonová Adorable Andromeda Of Great Olympia 0 0 9.17 9.17 53.17 3.23
12 068912 Denisa Kopecká A3Ch Babů Long Princess de H4P 2 0 0.0 10.0 39.07 4.4
13 001609 František Dušek A3Ch Holly Malý Klaun 1 1 0.0 10.0 41.93 4.1
14 030308 Petra Hamtilová A3Ch Faidra Of Volcano Cotopaxi 1 0 5.12 10.12 49.12 3.5
15 064815 Kateřina Frimlová Meggy 0 0 19.09 19.09 63.09 2.73
16 096015 Lucie Džuvarovská Fidorka Běsíkův domeček 0 1 16.29 21.29 60.29 2.85
DIS 023215 Eva Vrkočová Fanny z Delurin Benito DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 043307 Blanka Lauterbachová Terry DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 080514 Kateřina Štefečková Baileys London's Brandy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 039514 Jana Drbohlavová Ronny Věčný rival DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 035412 Dana Humpolcová A3Ch Etera Dai Muratori DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 044012 Dominik Machotka A3Ch Cheery Cinderella's Ranch DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020611 Lenka Sack A3Ch Sirka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009111 Martina Šoltýsová Rasty DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002207 Milena Vrbová A3Ch Bonnie Fleur Elita Triumphans DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 011914 Lucie Dušková Gino Gold z Vesničky u hranic DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 045215 Petra Vejtrubová Rhapsody Rhyme Fort Fox DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS