Cz En

Agility L

  1. Datum: 09. 05. 2015
  2. Závod: Opatovice nad Labem - Jarní SIRIUS 2015
  3. Rozhodčí: Boháčová, Alice (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 45.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 75.0 s
  7. Délka: 173.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 21
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.84 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 079611 Irena Kochová A3Ch Boomerang Od Betlémské Pastviny 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.31 4.52
2 016014 Aneta Kárníková Mia Elegant Nobby Rock 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.64 4.06
3 004810 Veronika Nehybová Kean Black Chevers 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.39 5.18
4 076011 Tomáš Lerl O'Quark Rubínové srdce 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.91 5.1
5 000013 Irena Kochová A3Ch Tep Brisk Ballarat 1 0 0.0 5.0 35.71 4.84
6 042712 Petra Nováková Chester la Blankpapilio 1 1 2.78 12.78 47.78 3.62
7 080013 Irena Kochová A3Ch Keen ISDS CZ 323144 3 1 0.0 20.0 36.92 4.69
8 027512 Věra Bařinková Camelia Prima Amita 1 1 16.65 26.65 61.65 2.81
DIS 094714 Lucie Peštová Fairy Fossie Devil of Highland DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030215 Kateřina Dědičková Mickey DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 054614 Martina Foldynová Deina Medvědí Tlapa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 094014 Nikol Netíková Tornádo Lou Aibara DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 093414 Eva Neumannová A3Ch Argee Z čertovy kazatelny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 088809 Yveta Součková Clever Lady od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 063914 Radka Starostová Ashia Jane ´s Dogs DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024315 Tereza Šoutová Arria Vigilo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 092814 Eliška Tejkalová Bria Love from Tatras DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 053614 Josef Žák Cézar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 060909 Martina Bartoková Noemi Foxy Fox DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002712 Marek Beneš Delta z Tau'ri DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 048013 Kateřina Dědičková Blitzkrieg of Suneca DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 081011 Jana Grešová Hummer Mintaka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 023112 Petra Hamaričová Harriet Bow Hardy Horde DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005611 Kateřina Klapková Caysie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 013512 Dagmar Lukavská Delta DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017211 Jana Manychová Cargo Haliba DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 044109 David Merta Anthony z Tau´Ri DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 023609 Nikol Netíková Anny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 069512 Barbora Opltová Adina DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 036313 Barbora Poživilová D.J. ze Zárybského dvora DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 053011 Jaroslava Trojánková Viking z Úplňku DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 068812 Eliška Tejkalová Leia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015912 Kateřina Veinlichová Beauty Angie ze Štokova DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 070411 Barbora Lerlová Onyx Rubínové srdce DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 044612 Sandra Mikscheová A3Ch Dorotka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 048912 Eva Neumannová Grey Shepherd Alkyra DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030912 Michaela Stanovičová Illinois Rainbowlike Hardy Horde DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 033214 Jana Šimerdová Milky Krásná louka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS