Cz En

Agility

  1. Datum: 13. 04. 2014
  2. Závod: Chabařovice - TOP CUP 2014 OUTDOOR
  3. Rozhodčí: Glöcknerová, Alice (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 42.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 72.0 s
  7. Délka: 169.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 20
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.02 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 010112 Roman Linka A3Ch Coudy Dycou Od Zlatonosné říčky 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.86 4.99 V V
2 077513 Jan Molnár A3Ch Joe z Bengasu 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.8 4.86 V V
3 043113 Nikola Vitulová A3Ch Little Chip Dajavera 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.07 4.82 V V
4 013608 Eva Linková Aaron Čiko Bashmar 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.92 4.7 V V
5 032011 Martina Sigmundová Draco Deabei 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.36 4.41 V V
6 037511 Nikola Vitulová Bruno od Dupíků 0 0 1.3 1.3 43.3 3.9 V V
7 055510 Zdeněk Straka A3Ch Bruno Doll Budgerigar 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.48 5.05 V V
8 042011 Markéta Novotná A3Ch Amazing Dream Devil of Highland 1 0 0.0 5.0 35.61 4.75 V V
9 016211 Miroslav Považan A3Ch James Gulden land 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.3 4.66 V V
10 019414 Markéta Procházková Rafael SHR 0 1 0.0 5.0 40.48 4.17 V V
11 003111 Anežka Bartáková Atacama Queen Elsa 1 0 0.0 5.0 41.05 4.12 V V
12 012212 Lucie Zochová A3Ch Crazy Black MM 0 1 0.0 5.0 41.98 4.03 V V
13 053909 Lucie Zochová A3Ch Attack Black Mount Mckinkey 1 1 0.0 10.0 38.86 4.35 VD VD
14 005409 Anežka Bartáková A3Ch Týna 1 1 0.23 10.23 42.23 4.0 VD VD
15 057708 Aneta Grygarová A3Ch Afrodite Star Bohemia Alké 0 2 0.6 10.6 42.6 3.97 VD VD
16 045108 Ivana Fuksová Aymee Plush Berry 3 0 0.0 15.0 38.86 4.35 VD VD
17 015810 Jan Molnár Diplomat z Bengasu 2 1 1.86 16.86 43.86 3.85 D D
18 053011 Jaroslava Trojánková Viking z Úplňku 1 1 7.48 17.48 49.48 3.42 D D
19 019109 Zdeněk Straka A3Ch Dy-no-mite Silver Breeze 4 0 0.0 20.0 34.98 4.83 D D
DIS 086513 Adéla Řeholová Amber Sky Based on ball DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 074012 Jakub Štýbr A3Ch Ykuk Deabei DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004713 Marcel Sláma Belly DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056013 Petr Müller Iggy z Bengasu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 031612 Petr Vajgl Angi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034810 Dana Beitlová A3Ch Angua Valkar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002909 Nikola Vitulová A3Ch Lucky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 035310 Aneta Grygarová A3Ch Daithi Gee Fort Victory DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 063812 Ivana Vošahlíková Angie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020713 Šárka Hyťhová Aneggy Moravia Megannet DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 023307 Markéta Novotná A3Ch Ajajaj z Karlštejnských pastvin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 044513 Barbora Loutocká Arthur DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS