Cz En

Jumping

  1. Datum: 13. 04. 2014
  2. Závod: Chabařovice - TOP CUP 2014 OUTDOOR
  3. Rozhodčí: Glöcknerová, Alice (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 35.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 65.0 s
  7. Délka: 143.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 17
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.09 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 035310 Aneta Grygarová A3Ch Daithi Gee Fort Victory 0 0 0.0 0.0 26.67 5.36 V V
2 013608 Eva Linková Aaron Čiko Bashmar 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.1 4.91 V V
3 042011 Markéta Novotná A3Ch Amazing Dream Devil of Highland 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.11 4.75 V V
4 057708 Aneta Grygarová A3Ch Afrodite Star Bohemia Alké 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.67 4.66 V V
5 003111 Anežka Bartáková Atacama Queen Elsa 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.73 4.51 V V
6 005409 Anežka Bartáková A3Ch Týna 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.98 4.47 V V
7 077513 Jan Molnár A3Ch Joe z Bengasu 1 0 0.0 5.0 28.35 5.04 V V
8 002909 Nikola Vitulová A3Ch Lucky 0 1 0.74 5.74 35.74 4.0 V V
9 031612 Petr Vajgl Angi 0 2 0.0 10.0 33.43 4.28 VD VD
10 045108 Ivana Fuksová Aymee Plush Berry 1 2 0.97 15.97 35.97 3.98 VD VD
DIS 019414 Markéta Procházková Rafael SHR DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 023307 Markéta Novotná A3Ch Ajajaj z Karlštejnských pastvin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 010112 Roman Linka A3Ch Coudy Dycou Od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 044708 Hana Koníčková A3Ch Aiwa Plush Berry DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 044513 Barbora Loutocká Arthur DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 086513 Adéla Řeholová Amber Sky Based on ball DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 016211 Miroslav Považan A3Ch James Gulden land DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004713 Marcel Sláma Belly DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 053011 Jaroslava Trojánková Viking z Úplňku DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020713 Šárka Hyťhová Aneggy Moravia Megannet DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 032011 Martina Sigmundová Draco Deabei DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034810 Dana Beitlová A3Ch Angua Valkar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 055510 Zdeněk Straka A3Ch Bruno Doll Budgerigar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015810 Jan Molnár Diplomat z Bengasu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 074012 Jakub Štýbr A3Ch Ykuk Deabei DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056013 Petr Müller Iggy z Bengasu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037511 Nikola Vitulová Bruno od Dupíků DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 043113 Nikola Vitulová A3Ch Little Chip Dajavera DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 063812 Ivana Vošahlíková Angie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 053909 Lucie Zochová A3Ch Attack Black Mount Mckinkey DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012212 Lucie Zochová A3Ch Crazy Black MM DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 019109 Zdeněk Straka A3Ch Dy-no-mite Silver Breeze DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS