Cz En

JUMPING

  1. Datum: 10. 06. 2017
  2. Závod: Třešť - Fitmin K.A.T.cup
  3. Rozhodčí: Pupík, Petr (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 48.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 75.0 s
  7. Délka: 188.0 m
  8. Velikost: S
  9. Počet překážek: 20
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.92 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 085012 Veronika Vějačková A3Ch Amy 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.01 4.7 V V
2 035814 Petra Pivcová A3Ch Idefix Cidabro 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.94 4.59 V V
3 034112 Hana Hrdličková AMBER PICO DE TEIDE 0 0 0.0 0.0 44.87 4.19 V V
4 003714 Julie Šíšová Talí 0 0 0.0 0.0 46.19 4.07 V V
5 023416 Lenka Doláková Clint Brilliant Bohemia 0 0 0.0 0.0 46.44 4.05 V V
6 043415 Stanislav Sigety Im Innes Bohemia Point 0 0 0.0 0.0 46.71 4.02 V V
7 019113 Kateřina Neumanová Stella 0 0 0.0 0.0 47.16 3.99 V V
8 046315 Nataša Mühlová Carry Cranberry Bohemian Beauty 0 0 1.0 0.65 48.65 3.86 V V
9 050113 Edita Sedláčková Darssi 0 0 2.0 2.33 50.33 3.74 V V
10 026214 Ivana Liškova Khandra Merlin Bohemia 0 0 3.0 2.84 50.84 3.7 V V
11 026408 Nataša Mühlová Barbarella Beau Bohemian Beauty 0 0 4.0 4.44 52.44 3.59 V V
12 073113 Petr Vlašic Feral Imp Barabel 0 1 0.0 5.0 40.87 4.6 V V
13 080014 Soňa Haluzová A3Ch Beruška Z Barbořinského vršku 0 1 0.0 5.0 41.47 4.53 V V
14 032415 Jarmila Gadasová Viky 0 1 0.0 5.0 44.05 4.27 V V
15 025108 Tereza Mühlová Blanche Baby Bohemian Beauty 0 0 5.0 5.42 53.42 3.52 V V
16 035113 Ivana Liškova Jenna Queen Merlin Bohemia 0 0 6.0 5.58 53.58 3.51 V V
17 003516 Petra Pivcová Tessi od Prachovských skal 0 0 7.0 6.69 54.69 3.44 VD VD
18 040511 Petr Vlašic Jeverley Lenfir 1 0 3.0 8.24 51.24 3.67 VD VD
19 057010 Edita Sedláčková Bessi 0 2 0.0 10.0 45.87 4.1 VD VD
20 012010 Jana Konečná Ina z Kočového kopce 0 2 2.0 11.72 49.72 3.78 VD VD
21 008415 Monika Jelínková Alanis Brilliant Bohemia 1 0 7.0 12.46 55.46 3.39 VD VD
22 019015 Věra Molcarová Cliff Alsior 1 1 9.0 19.22 57.22 3.29 D D
23 008714 Halina Heimerlová Dakota Domina Pepper Lary bardh 1 1 12.0 22.43 60.43 3.11 D D
24 046515 Nataša Mühlová Creamy Cassandra Bohemian Beauty 1 1 13.0 22.59 60.59 3.1 D D
25 068416 Marta Kozáková Berenika z Kamenické tvrze 1 1 15.0 24.69 62.69 3.0 D D
DIS 089412 Marta Kozáková Baghira z Karolínčina království DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 046615 Tereza Mühlová Cayena Cassiopeia Bohemian Beauty DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 052712 Dana Kuchyňová Jack DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 076513 Jitka Slánská Ebony Star ze Shetlandů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017917 Božena Kusá Terra-Cotta Kalis z Třeště DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 073315 Martina Kučerová Ursula Grey Astronaut DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 064913 Jana Fuksová Ysmen Allen Šedý vévoda DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS