Cz En

AGILITY

  1. Datum: 10. 06. 2017
  2. Závod: Třešť - Fitmin K.A.T.cup
  3. Rozhodčí: Pupík, Petr (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 48.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 75.0 s
  7. Délka: 180.0 m
  8. Velikost: S
  9. Počet překážek: 19
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.75 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 035814 Petra Pivcová A3Ch Idefix Cidabro 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.08 4.38 V V
2 085012 Veronika Vějačková A3Ch Amy 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.17 4.37 V V
3 073315 Martina Kučerová Ursula Grey Astronaut 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.26 3.98 V V
4 019113 Kateřina Neumanová Stella 0 0 2.0 1.55 49.55 3.63 V V
5 064913 Jana Fuksová Ysmen Allen Šedý vévoda 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.58 4.79 V V
6 073113 Petr Vlašic Feral Imp Barabel 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.97 4.5 V V
7 012010 Jana Konečná Ina z Kočového kopce 1 0 1.0 5.78 48.78 3.69 V V
8 089412 Marta Kozáková Baghira z Karolínčina království 0 1 4.0 8.81 51.81 3.47 VD VD
9 026214 Ivana Liškova Khandra Merlin Bohemia 0 1 4.0 9.08 52.08 3.46 VD VD
10 080014 Soňa Haluzová A3Ch Beruška Z Barbořinského vršku 2 0 0.0 10.0 40.56 4.44 VD VD
11 057010 Edita Sedláčková Bessi 2 0 0.0 10.0 43.3 4.16 VD VD
12 046515 Nataša Mühlová Creamy Cassandra Bohemian Beauty 0 0 10.0 10.28 58.28 3.09 VD VD
13 046315 Nataša Mühlová Carry Cranberry Bohemian Beauty 2 0 9.0 19.16 57.16 3.15 D D
14 052712 Dana Kuchyňová Jack 1 0 16.0 20.79 63.79 2.82 D D
15 026408 Nataša Mühlová Barbarella Beau Bohemian Beauty 0 1 23.0 27.99 70.99 2.54 BO BO
16 034112 Hana Hrdličková AMBER PICO DE TEIDE 1 2 15.0 30.21 63.21 2.85 BO BO
17 068416 Marta Kozáková Berenika z Kamenické tvrze 2 2 14.0 33.64 61.64 2.92 BO BO
DIS 046615 Tereza Mühlová Cayena Cassiopeia Bohemian Beauty DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 050113 Edita Sedláčková Darssi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008714 Halina Heimerlová Dakota Domina Pepper Lary bardh DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003714 Julie Šíšová Talí DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 076513 Jitka Slánská Ebony Star ze Shetlandů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 040511 Petr Vlašic Jeverley Lenfir DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 035113 Ivana Liškova Jenna Queen Merlin Bohemia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003516 Petra Pivcová Tessi od Prachovských skal DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017917 Božena Kusá Terra-Cotta Kalis z Třeště DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 032415 Jarmila Gadasová Viky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008415 Monika Jelínková Alanis Brilliant Bohemia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 025108 Tereza Mühlová Blanche Baby Bohemian Beauty DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 019015 Věra Molcarová Cliff Alsior DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 023416 Lenka Doláková Clint Brilliant Bohemia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 043415 Stanislav Sigety Im Innes Bohemia Point DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS