Cz En

jumping S

  1. Datum: 08. 06. 2014
  2. Závod: Nymburk - NymburkCup
  3. Rozhodčí: Spolek, Zdeněk (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 38.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 65.0 s
  7. Délka: 142.0 m
  8. Velikost: S
  9. Počet překážek: 18
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.74 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 020611 Lenka Sack A3Ch Sirka 0 0 0.0 0.0 26.66 5.33
2 001609 František Dušek A3Ch Holly Malý Klaun 0 0 0.0 0.0 27.25 5.21
3 068912 Denisa Kopecká A3Ch Babů Long Princess de H4P 0 0 0.0 0.0 27.4 5.18
4 047109 Kateřina Chalušová Gledis Mandylion 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.44 4.82
5 065413 Pavel Henzl A3Ch Jessika 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.79 4.61
6 000713 Ingrid Šefčíková Connie z Libavky 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.95 4.44
7 018109 Karolína Červová Huppy Day Di Denissimo 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.52 4.37
8 064013 Lenka Drbohlavová Emax Dejvické kvítko 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.6 4.36
9 033911 Andrea Dvořáková A3Ch Samuel 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.81 4.33
10 059312 Lenka Drbohlavová Ervín 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.22 3.82
11 037114 Šárka Trnková Carmen Jack Pektorův statek 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.48 3.79
12 048811 Markéta Hrdá Meggi Talovín 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.62 3.77
13 036410 Jitka Kuhnová Sam 0 0 3.29 3.29 41.29 3.44
14 063611 Hedvika Rychnovská A3Ch Attila Rychlá tlapka 1 0 0.0 5.0 29.57 4.8
15 064713 Blanka Lauterbachová Tina 0 0 8.94 8.94 46.94 3.03
16 022813 Diana Vyskočilová County Antrim Dandelion Czech 1 0 7.16 12.16 45.16 3.14
17 043307 Blanka Lauterbachová Terry 0 1 8.7 13.7 46.7 3.04
18 036910 Jana Hořínková Kenya Zaječická Horka 1 0 11.28 16.28 49.28 2.88
19 024914 Lucie Zochová A3Ch Adélka 0 2 6.31 16.31 44.31 3.2
DIS 034014 Kristýna Jandová Max DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 027613 Jana Hořínková Bassira od Hlučínského jezera DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004514 Gabriela Chalušová Maggie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 089412 Marta Kozáková Baghira z Karolínčina království DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007614 Hanka Kryšpínová Sally DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 022713 Diana Vyskočilová Captain Sparrow Dandelion Czech DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028413 Dita Korcová Extra Pepe Elita Triumphans DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 057613 Markéta Zákružná Airin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 043508 Daniela Borůvková A3Ch Iris ze Sváškova dvora DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 025310 Kateřina Hadová Daphne Quod Bonum DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017013 František Dušek CELEST OF LUCK Alexandria Gold DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS