Cz En

AGILITY-L

  1. Datum: 24. 05. 2009
  2. Závod: Rozkoš u České Skalice - OPSION 004 / ROZKOŠ 2009
  3. Typ: A
  4. Standardní čas: 42.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 64.0 s
  6. Délka: 138.0 m
  7. Velikost: L
  8. Počet překážek: 17
  9. Postupová rychlost: 3.29 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 Králová Renata A3 Fatima Darley Arabian 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.86 4.2 V V
2 028204 Barbora Štouračová A3Ch Fanny Miveko 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.62 4.1 V V
3 004109 Barbora Štouračová Ola Miveko 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.51 4.0 V V
4 169703 Irena Kochová A3Ch Alf Border Town 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.56 3.88 V V
5 Králová Renata A3 Bubbling Fatranský sen 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.83 3.75 V V
6 017706 Ivana Růžičková A3Ch Escape Krásná louka 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.56 3.58 V V
7 030805 Zuzana Tvrzníková Tesa 0 0 2.11 2.11 44.11 3.13 V V
8 033006 Natálie Dunglová Dandy Fitmin 0 0 4.61 4.61 46.61 2.96 V V
9 056508 Antonín Diviš Béďa Od Zlatonosné Říčky 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.69 3.98 V V
10 030708 Veronika Chadimová Wiky 0 1 0.0 5.0 39.51 3.49 V V
11 017209 Lada Tlučhořová Apokalypso Aboriginal Mystery 1 0 0.0 5.0 40.05 3.45 V V
12 020708 Daniela Hoblová Bedřich 1 0 0.0 5.0 40.8 3.38 V V
13 008609 Marta Hadravová Bary 1 0 0.0 5.0 41.36 3.34 V V
14 032207 Jitka Stejskalová Maggie Family CItas CS 0 0 7.44 7.44 49.44 2.79 VD VD
15 001005 Eva Vrkočová Armina Bílý Bohém 0 1 4.54 9.54 46.54 2.97 VD VD
16 022605 Eva Linková A3Ch Ash Trace Unique Forever 2 0 0.0 10.0 37.7 3.66 VD VD
17 025608 Jan Šettner Akuwe 2 0 0.0 10.0 38.37 3.6 VD VD
18 004204 Dana Vítková Dumby Miveko 1 1 0.0 10.0 41.97 3.29 VD VD
19 038605 Antonín Diviš A3Ch Ash Tachyon 1 1 0.73 10.73 42.73 3.23 VD VD
20 029907 Veronika Jásenská Asta 1 0 5.91 10.91 47.91 2.88 VD VD
21 015107 Nina Janebová Falco 2 0 1.16 11.16 43.16 3.2 VD VD
22 017709 Jaroslav Hedvičák Nica Z Dašického Zátiší 0 0 12.47 12.47 54.47 2.53 VD VD
23 009105 David Merta Simir 1 1 3.29 13.29 45.29 3.05 VD VD
24 044108 Marie Řežábková A3Ch Boldy Od Zlatonosné Říčky 1 1 4.16 14.16 46.16 2.99 VD VD
25 005505 Roman Linka Ioric Deabei 3 0 0.0 15.0 34.08 4.05 VD VD
26 027404 Irena Kochová A3Ch Faust Foxy Fox 3 0 0.0 15.0 35.25 3.91 VD VD
27 000505 Pavel Košek A3Ch Day Dream Krásná louka 3 0 0.0 15.0 35.51 3.89 VD VD
28 010104 Josef Rychnovský Charrier de Alphaville Bohemia 1 2 0.0 15.0 41.3 3.34 VD VD
29 024407 Vladana Šimková Annie Dot Hardy Horde 2 1 0.0 15.0 41.7 3.31 VD VD
30 002709 Marek Beneš Asuka Z Tauri 1 1 7.07 17.07 49.07 2.81 D D
31 031208 Jana Jeřábková Jara Fitmin 4 0 0.0 20.0 38.76 3.56 D D
32 030007 Daniela Kejzlarová Fair Play z Kovárny 2 2 0.0 20.0 41.05 3.36 D D
33 025607 Martina Miková Brita 0 2 10.93 20.93 52.93 2.61 D D
DIS 019608 Ladislava Richterová Cat Ballow Hardy Horde DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 053408 Eva Vrkočová Aneta Orlický Poklad DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 029706 Lucie Stodůlková Neo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005009 Martina Miková Haidy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 061408 Bohuslav Přibyl Magnet Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000208 Eva Hedvičáková Angelina Jolie Tender Flash DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017109 Lucie Šárovcová Amir Aboriginal Masšery DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006709 Klára Manychová Banny Norje DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056208 Eva Neumannová Bendjoy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015009 Katarína Soukupová Anna Sub tilia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 021509 Eliška Ulrychová Agatha Od Betlémské Pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007009 Renata Šikolová Adam Sub Tilia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 016508 Šárka Knížetová Carry Ball Hardy Horde DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001507 Martina Taslerová Delly Xapatan DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003108 Eva Kočnarová A3Ch Brownstorm DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 040007 Roman Linka Aaron Čiko Bashmar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037305 Eva Neumannová Bobeš DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 043206 Bohuslav Přibyl Bára DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012004 Martina Taslerová Alička Bona Bar - bar Beskydy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028604 Eliška Ulrychová Elis Blue Foxy Fox DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 045908 Michaela Mlčochová Katrina Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 052508 Irena Kochová Lancelot Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008807 Darja Caletková A3Ch First Krásná louka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001407 Dana Vítková Fera Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS