Cz En

Agility II

  1. Datum: 22. 04. 2016
  2. Závod: Děčín - Start Up 2016
  3. Rozhodčí: Bourasse, Linda (FR)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 48.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 72.0 s
  7. Délka: 200.0 m
  8. Kategorie: A3
  9. Velikost: L
  10. Počet překážek: 22
  11. Postupová rychlost: 4.17 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 002313 Anna Pospíšilová Roca Gulden Land 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.78 4.37 V V
2 018914 Martina Wasserbauerová Angel Jackie z Kosteleckých Humen 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.96 4.35 V V
3 074613 Nikola Banotová A3Ch Beneris Yabalute 0 0 0.0 0.0 46.76 4.28 V V
4 026312 Tereza Kaniová Holly Grant Bohemia Alké 0 0 0.0 0.0 47.87 4.18 V V
5 004810 Veronika Nehybová Kean Black Chevers 0 0 0.66 0.66 48.66 4.11 V V
6 019114 Nikola Kajpušová A3Ch Art Sites Moravia Masai Mara 0 0 0.81 0.81 48.81 4.1 V V
7 064314 Martina Magnoli Klimešová Wilbur Gulden Land 1 0 0.0 5.0 43.85 4.56 V V
8 067714 Jana Zvonková A3Ch Breena z Vandalky 1 0 0.0 5.0 47.43 4.22 V V
9 063412 Veronika Otýpková Apanie Smart Working 0 1 0.0 5.0 47.7 4.19 V V
10 041414 Barbora Mandíková A3Ch Atlas Wookiee Simple Elegance 1 0 0.0 5.0 47.99 4.17 V V
11 002114 Ivana Vošahlíková A3Ch Ozzy Happy Bohemia Alké 1 0 3.84 8.84 51.84 3.86 VD VD
12 Kamila Celmer Yethro Saphir z Kovarny - "Dynio" 1 1 4.67 14.67 52.67 3.8 VD VD
13 064112 Peter Paško Cardif Bashmar 2 1 2.98 17.98 50.98 3.92 D D
14 055410 Lucie Kosánová Chelsea of Tennant 1 1 8.05 18.05 56.05 3.57 D D
15 084012 Michal Vokrouhlík Blue Rocket z Ohromujícího světa 2 1 4.41 19.41 52.41 3.82 D D
DIS 025610 Ivana Ondrušová Ema DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 043113 Nikola Vitulová A3Ch Little Chip Dajavera DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 001412 Radka Růžičková Akira Ace Czech Black DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 048910 Lucie Bartelová Atia Rájecký kopec DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 044612 Sandra Mikscheová A3Ch Dorotka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 077513 Jan Molnár A3Ch Joe z Bengasu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Robert Domaszewicz Daquiri Z tylenu moravia - "Kaira" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 062511 Eliška Dolníčková Adrien z Krasového Kraje DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 001411 Martina Jírová A3Ch Bree Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 054311 Jana Bauerová Gentle Touch Silver Breeze DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 034810 Dana Beitlová A3Ch Angua Valkar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Piotr Dzierzbicki Quily Gulden Land - "Finka" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 063812 Ivana Vošahlíková Angie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 061112 Jaroslav Šafařík A3Ch Am I Full of Secret Energy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Roman Lukáč Brenna Ferenčík - "Di" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 044711 Pavla Tomanová Gufy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 043613 Alena Kolářová Caffé Latte Old Tapis DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 056713 Adéla Lustyková Reklama Alarm Beskyd DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 078609 Natálie Kopperová Chita Durnitor DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 051912 Marie Řežábková Action Jane´s dogs DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 011114 Ivana Ondrušová Apolo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO