Cz En

Agility SA

  1. Datum: 19. 03. 2016
  2. Závod: Brno - Agility Zetor Cup
  3. Rozhodčí: Podmolová, Jaroslava (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 42.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 61.0 s
  7. Délka: 160.0 m
  8. Velikost: S
  9. Počet překážek: 18
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.81 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 016312 Petr Andrýs A3Ch Cyrano Královská Manta 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.17 4.82
2 048212 Barbora Kozlová A3Ch Eddie 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.52 4.77
3 075113 Hana Ampapová Zappy Sweet Boy Lover´s knot 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.64 4.76
4 031510 Jana Šedivá A3Ch Yasmin Šedý vévoda 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.57 4.63
5 078212 Nikola Schovancová A3Ch Koudy 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.2 4.3
6 085514 Tereza Vaverková A3Ch Bony 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.24 3.98
7 080014 Soňa Haluzová A3Ch Beruška Z Barbořinského vršku 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.7 3.93
8 072112 Karin Trinčková Xyro Black ze Shetlandů 1 0 0.0 5.0 41.44 3.86
9 005308 Josef Žák A3Ch Quincy Gold Moravia Classic 0 1 2.29 7.29 44.29 3.61
10 033210 Marie Burešová A3Ch Bass 1 1 0.0 10.0 39.12 4.09
11 092115 Markéta Dobiášová Gerry Cooper Chakmani's 0 2 5.59 15.59 47.59 3.36
12 092015 Marta Dobiášová Let's Go Nueva Sorpresa 0 1 14.87 19.87 56.87 2.81
13 057010 Edita Sedláčková Bessi 1 2 7.63 22.63 49.63 3.22
DIS 043013 Marie Kotlínová Afron from Lucky Village DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051514 Olga Edrová Bodie Black of Youwentis DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 048611 Alena Rudigerová Doris Atomic Barabel DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 011811 Marie Burešová Ebonny Carpentalis Moravian DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004409 Soňa Haluzová A3Ch Dara Z Dače DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037613 Markéta Zavadilová A3Ch Leyla DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Tatiana Mareková Elis Královská Manta DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 038909 Pavla Tomanová Kim DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020910 Klára Votrubcová A3Ch Alexandr Královská Manta DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037813 Jaroslav Frančík A3Ch Atis Elita Triumphans DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 050113 Edita Sedláčková Darssi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 026415 Hana Jendrulková Euphorie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 036315 Dobroslava Zouharová Annie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 040215 Jana Kamarádová Henriette Bugi Vugi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 046815 Lucie Drápelová Chunky Monkey Killers Hole DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 077314 Miroslava Barančeková Allyn Coeur de Crystal DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 019213 Lenka Herzová Believe in Dreams Vivacious Diamonds DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 067815 Jiřina Benešová Jessie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 050214 Jana Šedivá Atis Alien Life form DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 038814 Jana Zemková Only One Perla z Polabí DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 052712 Dana Kuchyňová Jack DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 059514 Tereza Bláhová Angelina DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS