Cz En

Jumping SA

  1. Datum: 19. 03. 2016
  2. Závod: Brno - Agility Zetor Cup
  3. Rozhodčí: Podmolová, Jaroslava (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 43.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 75.0 s
  7. Délka: 164.0 m
  8. Velikost: S
  9. Počet překážek: 21
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.81 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 038814 Jana Zemková Only One Perla z Polabí 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.02 5.46
2 051514 Olga Edrová Bodie Black of Youwentis 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.14 5.44
3 031510 Jana Šedivá A3Ch Yasmin Šedý vévoda 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.47 5.38
4 048212 Barbora Kozlová A3Ch Eddie 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.56 5.37
5 016312 Petr Andrýs A3Ch Cyrano Královská Manta 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.48 5.21
6 050214 Jana Šedivá Atis Alien Life form 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.84 5.15
7 033210 Marie Burešová A3Ch Bass 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.96 5.13
8 078212 Nikola Schovancová A3Ch Koudy 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.57 4.74
9 085514 Tereza Vaverková A3Ch Bony 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.79 4.71
10 072112 Karin Trinčková Xyro Black ze Shetlandů 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.02 4.55
11 037613 Markéta Zavadilová A3Ch Leyla 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.78 4.46
12 038909 Pavla Tomanová Kim 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.97 4.21
13 092015 Marta Dobiášová Let's Go Nueva Sorpresa 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.46 3.96
14 011811 Marie Burešová Ebonny Carpentalis Moravian 0 0 0.18 0.18 43.18 3.8
15 037813 Jaroslav Frančík A3Ch Atis Elita Triumphans 0 0 1.62 1.62 44.62 3.68
16 026415 Hana Jendrulková Euphorie 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.57 4.74
17 043013 Marie Kotlínová Afron from Lucky Village 0 1 0.0 5.0 37.61 4.36
18 057010 Edita Sedláčková Bessi 0 1 0.0 5.0 39.25 4.18
19 059514 Tereza Bláhová Angelina 0 1 0.0 5.0 40.47 4.05
20 067815 Jiřina Benešová Jessie 0 1 0.68 5.68 43.68 3.75
21 077314 Miroslava Barančeková Allyn Coeur de Crystal 1 0 2.27 7.27 45.27 3.62
22 019213 Lenka Herzová Believe in Dreams Vivacious Diamonds 1 1 7.0 17.0 50.0 3.28
23 040215 Jana Kamarádová Henriette Bugi Vugi 1 1 26.59 36.59 69.59 2.36
DIS 092115 Markéta Dobiášová Gerry Cooper Chakmani's DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 036315 Dobroslava Zouharová Annie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 046815 Lucie Drápelová Chunky Monkey Killers Hole DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 050113 Edita Sedláčková Darssi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 075113 Hana Ampapová Zappy Sweet Boy Lover´s knot DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 052712 Dana Kuchyňová Jack DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 048611 Alena Rudigerová Doris Atomic Barabel DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004409 Soňa Haluzová A3Ch Dara Z Dače DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Tatiana Mareková Elis Královská Manta DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020910 Klára Votrubcová A3Ch Alexandr Královská Manta DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005308 Josef Žák A3Ch Quincy Gold Moravia Classic DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 080014 Soňa Haluzová A3Ch Beruška Z Barbořinského vršku DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS