Cz En

Jumping

  1. Datum: 04. 10. 2014
  2. Závod: Louny - O podzimní kvítek
  3. Rozhodčí: Glossová, Michaela (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 45.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 72.0 s
  7. Délka: 155.0 m
  8. Velikost: S
  9. Počet překážek: 21
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.44 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 092612 Jana Mikulová A3Ch Colombina Moravské srdce 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.14 4.68 V V
2 001414 Milena Vrbová Black Daffodil Zapa Moravia 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.14 4.68 V V
3 049511 Julie Wohanková Tricki 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.12 4.41 V V
4 004011 Stela Šimpachová A3Ch Trixie 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.5 4.37 V V
5 004712 Jana Mikulová Brinie Moravské srdce 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.95 4.31 V V
6 044012 Dominik Machotka A3Ch Cheery Cinderella's Ranch 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.0 4.31 V V
7 051612 Pavel Henzl A3Ch Adélka 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.38 4.26 V V
8 050507 Blanka Fričová A3Ch Babette Shandy Balambi 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.13 4.17 V V
9 065413 Pavel Henzl A3Ch Jessika 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.79 4.1 V V
10 011208 Petr Vajgl A3Ch Luccy 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.07 4.07 V V
11 042112 Helena Pomykaczová Molly 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.58 4.02 V V
12 032907 Petra Vaverková A3Ch Bart 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.5 3.92 V V
13 014307 Dana Humpolcová Babsi 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.2 4.53 V V
14 081311 Eva Roušalová A3Ch Viky 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.57 3.92 V V
15 022813 Diana Vyskočilová County Antrim Dandelion Czech 1 0 0.0 5.0 40.94 3.79 V V
16 004911 Blanka Fričová A3Ch Bella Mia Beryllova krev 1 0 0.0 5.0 42.33 3.66 V V
17 032607 Jiřina Dusilová Arny z Vrabince 1 0 0.0 5.0 42.51 3.65 V V
18 028813 Anna Vašinová Bart 0 1 0.0 5.0 42.58 3.64 V V
19 008314 Radomila Schmiedová A3Ch Lizy 1 0 0.0 5.0 42.77 3.62 V V
20 046010 Petra Vaverková A3Ch Easter Elfie Koryfej 0 2 0.0 10.0 38.3 4.05 VD VD
21 004314 Tereza Zdražilová Maggie 1 1 0.0 10.0 41.07 3.77 VD VD
22 004412 Karolína Cibuzarová Eshly 0 1 6.45 11.45 51.45 3.01 VD VD
23 043307 Blanka Lauterbachová Terry 0 1 8.07 13.07 53.07 2.92 VD VD
24 055412 Tereza Zdražilová Janee 1 0 8.13 13.13 53.13 2.92 VD VD
25 001912 Radomila Schmiedová Barney 2 1 0.0 15.0 39.2 3.95 VD VD
DIS 027410 Romana Novosádová Beauty Victoria Harisson DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 070211 Martina Jírová A3Ch Faroth z Lorienu Moravia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001811 Petr Vajgl A3Ch Terry DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002207 Milena Vrbová A3Ch Bonnie Fleur Elita Triumphans DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 035412 Dana Humpolcová A3Ch Etera Dai Muratori DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 060813 Tereza Rulfová Lili DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 064713 Blanka Lauterbachová Tina DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 059513 Jana Ulrichová A3Ch Una Mia Poslední skaut DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS