Cz En

Jumping L L

  1. Datum: 09. 01. 2016
  2. Závod: Brno - Zimní Brno I.
  3. Rozhodčí: Pupík, Petr (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 48.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 80.0 s
  7. Délka: 189.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 21
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.94 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 055514 Radana Růžičková Aready Bohemia Grant 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.31 5.67
2 089214 Lucie Glejdurová Baileys Bohemia Grant 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.55 5.63
3 049811 Monika Prokopová Jamma Simply Divine 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.09 5.39
4 056812 Jana Ullver Bold Bedali Devil of Highland 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.93 5.12
5 039410 Magdalena Bradáčová A3Ch Elza Fešák 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.18 4.95
6 082915 Jakub Dobiáš Quip Gulden Land 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.92 4.73
7 029014 Martina Vaškebová Debby Ferenčík 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.6 5.46
8 039407 Monika Prokopová A3Ch First Munchangás 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.94 5.41
9 015410 Radka Mokrišová A3Ch Apo Mawlch 1 0 0.0 5.0 35.06 5.39
10 Alexandra Slezáková A String of Pearls Rose Speedlight 0 1 0.0 5.0 43.29 4.37
11 062511 Eliška Dolníčková Adrien z Krasového Kraje 0 2 0.0 10.0 40.26 4.69
12 011915 Lucie Baláková Beckie Jane´s dogs 0 2 0.0 10.0 40.8 4.63
13 021415 Monika Anderlová Mia 2 0 0.0 10.0 42.03 4.5
14 082714 Lucie Vočadlová Hiccup From Let's Border 0 2 0.0 10.0 42.05 4.49
15 047913 Radim Knapek Megy 1 1 0.53 10.53 48.53 3.89
16 009513 Gabriela Vacíková A3Ch Afree Sky Trip 2 1 0.0 15.0 39.66 4.77
17 080015 Lukáš Sova Authentic Kim Breembark 2 1 0.0 15.0 41.58 4.55
18 000915 Jitka Slánská Flash Czech Imp 3 0 0.0 15.0 44.97 4.2
19 061311 Štěpánka Vávrová Everett Denhoff Emiel Regis 2 1 0.4 15.4 48.4 3.9
20 Beata Bawer BAILA Ebony Nose 3 1 0.0 20.0 40.52 4.66
21 085215 Martina Smolková Erskine Ivelvero's darling 1 2 11.64 26.64 59.64 3.17
22 Anna Muszynska Jackpot Dajavera 3 2 2.66 27.66 50.66 3.73
DIS 051515 Darie Dytrychová A3Ch Shadow of Aire Magic Zira DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 061214 Danuše Zemanová Arien Herding Breeze DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020615 Barbora Kozlová Blue Rocket z Ohromujícího světa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Beata Podobná Delyth Ferenčík DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 019414 Markéta Procházková Rafael SHR DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 076413 Jitka Slánská Etologia Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006613 Lucie Králiková Kachita Yanalla Pazzda DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 040507 Jana Ullver Falstaff vom Palmbachtal DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034412 Eliška Vejrostová Ashenn Lee Z Chotyně DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 042614 Eliška Vernerová Sati DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 089012 Darie Dytrychová Cocky Chockie Devil of Highland DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 066412 Markéta Jahodová Baby Pepper z Ohromujícího světa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 070411 Barbora Lerlová Onyx Rubínové srdce DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 044612 Sandra Mikscheová A3Ch Dorotka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 063412 Veronika Otýpková Apanie Smart Working DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 069411 Petra Tomanková Holly Mintaka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Zuzana Vetráková Hira Grant Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS