Cz En

Agility L L

  1. Datum: 09. 01. 2016
  2. Závod: Brno - Zimní Brno I.
  3. Rozhodčí: Pupík, Petr (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 50.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 80.0 s
  7. Délka: 188.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 20
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.76 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 089214 Lucie Glejdurová Baileys Bohemia Grant 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.6 5.43
2 Zuzana Vetráková Hira Grant Bohemia Alké 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.86 5.24
3 062511 Eliška Dolníčková Adrien z Krasového Kraje 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.88 5.24
4 055514 Radana Růžičková Aready Bohemia Grant 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.19 5.19
5 069411 Petra Tomanková Holly Mintaka 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.52 5.01
6 051515 Darie Dytrychová A3Ch Shadow of Aire Magic Zira 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.06 4.94
7 082915 Jakub Dobiáš Quip Gulden Land 0 0 0.0 0.0 43.24 4.35
8 039410 Magdalena Bradáčová A3Ch Elza Fešák 0 0 0.0 0.0 43.46 4.33
9 006613 Lucie Králiková Kachita Yanalla Pazzda 0 0 0.0 0.0 44.94 4.18
10 Beata Podobná Delyth Ferenčík 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.17 5.5
11 019414 Markéta Procházková Rafael SHR 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.85 4.97
12 063412 Veronika Otýpková Apanie Smart Working 0 1 0.0 5.0 41.1 4.57
13 082714 Lucie Vočadlová Hiccup From Let's Border 0 1 0.0 5.0 41.48 4.53
14 029014 Martina Vaškebová Debby Ferenčík 2 0 0.0 10.0 35.81 5.25
15 039407 Monika Prokopová A3Ch First Munchangás 2 0 0.0 10.0 36.88 5.1
16 076413 Jitka Slánská Etologia Czech Imp 2 0 0.0 10.0 37.46 5.02
17 080015 Lukáš Sova Authentic Kim Breembark 1 1 0.0 10.0 40.82 4.61
18 061311 Štěpánka Vávrová Everett Denhoff Emiel Regis 1 1 5.78 15.78 55.78 3.37
19 009513 Gabriela Vacíková A3Ch Afree Sky Trip 4 0 0.0 20.0 39.37 4.78
20 044612 Sandra Mikscheová A3Ch Dorotka 2 2 1.3 21.3 51.3 3.66
DIS 000915 Jitka Slánská Flash Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 085215 Martina Smolková Erskine Ivelvero's darling DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 061214 Danuše Zemanová Arien Herding Breeze DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 021415 Monika Anderlová Mia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 011915 Lucie Baláková Beckie Jane´s dogs DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020615 Barbora Kozlová Blue Rocket z Ohromujícího světa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Anna Muszynska Jackpot Dajavera DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Alexandra Slezáková A String of Pearls Rose Speedlight DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056812 Jana Ullver Bold Bedali Devil of Highland DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 040507 Jana Ullver Falstaff vom Palmbachtal DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034412 Eliška Vejrostová Ashenn Lee Z Chotyně DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 042614 Eliška Vernerová Sati DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Beata Bawer BAILA Ebony Nose DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 089012 Darie Dytrychová Cocky Chockie Devil of Highland DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 066412 Markéta Jahodová Baby Pepper z Ohromujícího světa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 047913 Radim Knapek Megy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 070411 Barbora Lerlová Onyx Rubínové srdce DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015410 Radka Mokrišová A3Ch Apo Mawlch DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 049811 Monika Prokopová Jamma Simply Divine DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS