Cz En

Agility Open

  1. Datum: 09. 02. 2014
  2. Závod: Ostrava - 1. Ostravský pohár 2014
  3. Rozhodčí: Máčková, Jiřina (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 42.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 60.0 s
  7. Délka: 153.0 m
  8. Velikost: M
  9. Počet překážek: 19
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.64 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 Roman Maruszczak EXTREME BRAVEHEART Willa Mora - "BRAVA" 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.23 5.06 V V
2 030709 Petra Doláková A3Ch Eliška 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.72 4.82 V V
3 038106 Barbara Sajdoková A3Ch Zafír Bogárka Gondüzö - Alkonyat 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.01 4.78 V V
4 Marzena Brzeska - Jasiuk Famke from Golden Regia - "Neska" 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.19 4.61 V V
5 032308 Magda Zajacová Flash ze Zámecké zahrady 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.55 4.43 V V
6 027409 Dorota Psotková A3Ch Fact Black Z Dáblovy Studánky 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.9 4.38 V V
7 024513 Aneta Krebsová A3Ch Happy z Tylenu Moravia 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.87 4.04 V V
8 Hanna Bryzek Ares 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.99 4.03 V V
9 010010 Markéta Juřicová A3Ch Danny od Belinky 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.03 3.92 V V
10 Marzena Brzeska - Jasiuk Coffe Brown Teschiro - "Kawa" 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.57 3.68 V V
11 Anna Sajkowska Diabolique Flirt Sajkos Bulldom - "Dżodżo" 0 0 2.79 2.79 44.79 3.42 V V
12 011912 Radka Mokrišová A3Ch Scooby Doo Z Heřmanova Dvora 1 0 0.0 5.0 30.97 4.94 V V
13 051210 Gabriela Hroteková Elen Diel Koryfej 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.61 4.42 V V
14 002305 Igor Beneš A3Ch Cerberus Kraken of Aura 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.64 3.96 V V
15 073011 Miroslava Mihoková A3Ch Ennie 0 1 1.73 6.73 43.73 3.5 VD VD
16 055613 Radka Mokrišová A3Ch Amazing Mia Bestagility 2 0 0.0 10.0 35.42 4.32 VD VD
17 019208 Adéla Havlíková A3Ch Kiss The Rain Kelečský poklad 2 0 0.0 10.0 36.29 4.22 VD VD
18 Zuzia Felczak GHANDI Surdykowska - "Ghandi" 1 2 3.37 18.37 45.37 3.37 D D
DIS 015512 Eva Maděrová Just Flame Perla z Polabí DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Roman Maruszczak EVOLUTION Willa Mora - "EVO" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 035911 Gabriela Kočvarová Dvořáková A3Ch Lisa Farma Štěkot DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 019911 Tereza Krejčí Orchidee Braunkönigin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 014411 Lenka Prokešová A3Ch Dakota z Tylenu Moravia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 029311 Martina Haroníková A3Ch Baudolino Bene Incanto DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 076311 Igor Beneš Elliana Z Tylenu Moravia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 021409 Barbora Kamasová Adélka z Karlovy chalupy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 008709 Veronika Otýpková Bizzy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 008312 Veronika Kučeriková A3Ch Big Biaggi z Bučávky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 053610 Antonín Palata Independence Iris Černý faun DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 012813 Ivana Grešová Afya DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 029609 Magda Zajacová Beware Devilkin Tantum Auri DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 045310 Eva Knapková A3Ch Merlin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Alicja Ujma BLACK&WHITE Milthon Bohemia - "Syriusz" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO