Cz En

JUMPING-L

  1. Datum: 07. 08. 2010
  2. Závod: Havlovice - OPSION 012
  3. Rozhodčí: Noga, Petr (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 37.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 56.0 s
  7. Délka: 165.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 20
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.46 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.97 5.0 V V
2 091409 Kateřina Terčová Enigmatic Entity Mintaka 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.7 4.76 V V
3 021509 Eliška Ulrychová Agatha Od Betlémské Pastviny 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.97 4.72 V V
4 025607 Martina Miková Brita 0 0 5.35 5.35 42.35 3.9 V V
5 053408 Eva Vrkočová Aneta Orlický Poklad 0 0 7.31 7.31 44.31 3.72 VD VD
6 044109 David Merta Anthony z Tau´Ri 0 0 7.93 7.93 44.93 3.67 VD VD
7 002009 Martina Černá Zlaťák 0 0 11.31 11.31 48.31 3.42 VD VD
8 033709 Miroslava Doležalová Scotty 1 1 4.01 14.01 41.01 4.02 VD VD
DIS 064609 Květa Halfarová Taimee Aryakas Evdoxia Barking Bobby's DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008910 Irena Kochová Rejsek Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001005 Eva Vrkočová Armina Bílý Bohém DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004010 Petr Kopecký Bonny Boy Hardy Horde DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005009 Martina Miková Haidy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009105 David Merta Simir DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020408 Eliška Drahokoupilová Yoe Zidane Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056208 Eva Neumannová Bendjoy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037709 Michaela Hobzová A3Ch Daffy Těchlovice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 049008 Lada Flajšmanová Black Dragone Od Zlatonosné Říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024008 Lenka Pánková Best Choice Od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003108 Eva Kočnarová A3Ch Brownstorm DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037305 Eva Neumannová Bobeš DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 052508 Irena Kochová Lancelot Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012108 Kateřina Terčová A3Ch Cheese it Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030007 Daniela Kejzlarová Fair Play z Kovárny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006510 Tereza Frumarová Engina Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 018609 Eva Nováková Bonita Chiquita Od Zlatonosné Říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006709 Klára Manychová Banny Norje DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 013610 Zdeněk Morávek Caron z Temného hvozdu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009310 Daniela Malínská Blanche Sub Tilia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024310 Lucie Kosánová Amy z Paleolitu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 032809 Tereza Frumarová Adelaine DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS