Cz En

So-Jumping

  1. Datum: 15. 06. 2013
  2. Závod: Česká Skalice - OPSION 029 / Rozkoš
  3. Rozhodčí: Rybář, Petr (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 36.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 72.0 s
  7. Délka: 150.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 18
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.17 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 Beata Banaszak Vinyl Viola Ko-To-Ra - "Viola" 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.7 4.59 V V
2 015009 Katarína Soukupová Anna Sub tilia 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.87 4.56 V V
3 026513 Roman Svoboda Corry Black Z Bengasu 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.02 4.41 V V
4 001005 Eva Vrkočová Armina Bílý Bohém 0 0 4.06 4.06 40.06 3.74 V V
5 Michał Pieniak Benek - "Benek" 0 0 4.6 4.6 40.6 3.69 V V
6 000512 Pavel Košek A3Ch By E.T. od Betlémské pastviny 1 0 0.0 5.0 31.19 4.81 V V
7 000013 Irena Kochová A3Ch Tep Brisk Ballarat 1 0 0.0 5.0 32.66 4.59 V V
8 037305 Eva Neumannová Bobeš 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.79 4.44 V V
9 Beata Banaszak Wendy Ko-To-Ra - "Wendy" 1 0 0.0 5.0 35.72 4.2 V V
10 015613 Petr Tomala Aimie Rájecký kopec 0 0 6.37 6.37 42.37 3.54 VD VD
11 039311 Lucie Břízová Bad Boy Bond Aboriginal Mystery 1 0 2.58 7.58 38.58 3.89 VD VD
12 Piotr Zierkiewicz Teodor - "Teodor" 1 0 2.61 7.61 38.61 3.89 VD VD
13 048912 Eva Neumannová Grey Shepherd Alkyra 2 0 0.0 10.0 28.96 5.18 VD VD
14 007009 Renata Šikolová Adam Sub Tilia 2 0 0.0 10.0 31.11 4.82 VD VD
15 077312 Olga Havlíčková A3Ch Aya Blue Caves 2 0 0.0 10.0 33.16 4.52 VD VD
16 035311 Pavla Bártová Cody z Josefovské pevnosti 1 0 5.95 10.95 41.95 3.58 VD VD
17 009310 Daniela Malínská Blanche Sub Tilia 3 0 0.0 15.0 33.02 4.54 VD VD
18 016813 Veronika Kučerová Hurricane Lady Dajavera 2 0 5.18 15.18 41.18 3.64 VD VD
19 017109 Lucie Šárovcová Amir Aboriginal Masšery 1 0 11.18 16.18 47.18 3.18 D D
20 068911 Lucie Petirová Europe Bohemia Patrix 2 1 1.75 16.75 37.75 3.97 D D
21 037610 Veronika Hostinská Kiss of Queen Bonny Dux 3 0 2.98 17.98 38.98 3.85 D D
22 014013 Nikola Hosmanová Zack z Dašického zátiší 1 1 20.05 30.05 56.05 2.68 BO BO
DIS 027712 Jana Dušková Baby Pepina Graceful Avalanche DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 055208 Jana Dušková A3Ch Crazy Charlie Mintaka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 044712 Sandra Mikscheová Asta DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 053408 Eva Vrkočová Aneta Orlický Poklad DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 040110 Jana Haberzettlová Black Bree Budgerigar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 003810 Jana Jamborová Credo Bestmudi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Robert Domaszewicz Daiquiri z Tylenu Moravia - "Kaira" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 056810 Zuzana Tvrzníková Balda ze Staroměstských vrchů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 084511 Kateřina Pardubská Foxy z Chotyně DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 073611 Zuzana Soukupová Carin Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 018912 Martina Černá Hollywood Black Asocjacja DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Iwona Kalisz Golden Tiger ACE (FCI) - "" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 025510 Pavla Pichová Antwerp od Dorrinky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 036313 Barbora Poživilová D.J. ze Zárybského dvora DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 044612 Sandra Mikscheová A3Ch Dorotka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Leszek Kalisz Cute Celest Devil of Highland - "" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 079611 Irena Kochová A3Ch Boomerang Od Betlémské Pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 007813 Klára Baštýřová Go Quietli Silver Breeze DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 008810 Miroslav Nymburský Bubble of Joy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 056212 Kristýna Vilímková Urania Akumulator DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 007713 Klára Baštýřová Black Star Graceful Avalanche DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 069712 Kateřina Zářecká Finta Fň Nirreterrit DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 017211 Jana Manychová Cargo Haliba DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO