Cz En

So-Jumping L

  1. Datum: 16. 06. 2012
  2. Závod: Česká Skalice - OPSION 025 / Rozkoš
  3. Rozhodčí: Glöcknerová, Alice (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 38.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 69.0 s
  7. Délka: 158.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 19
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.16 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 003108 Eva Kočnarová A3Ch Brownstorm 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.07 5.09
2 055208 Jana Dušková A3Ch Crazy Charlie Mintaka 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.56 4.71
3 Beata Banaszak Vinyl Viola Ko-To Ra 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.4 4.59
4 079611 Irena Kochová A3Ch Boomerang Od Betlémské Pastviny 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.77 4.54
5 001005 Eva Vrkočová Armina Bílý Bohém 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.17 4.37
6 Beata Banaszak Wendy Ko-To Ra 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.52 4.33
7 050509 Jana Haberzettlová Daiquiri Brown Aibara 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.46 4.59
8 003810 Jana Jamborová Credo Bestmudi 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.58 4.57
9 Joanna Kamińska Zefira la Unika Black Energizer 0 1 0.0 5.0 35.12 4.5
10 047809 Zdeňka Altová Cecilka Chlupatý hopan 0 1 3.36 8.36 41.36 3.82
11 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny 2 0 0.0 10.0 27.74 5.7
12 037305 Eva Neumannová Bobeš 1 1 0.0 10.0 37.34 4.23
13 053408 Eva Vrkočová Aneta Orlický Poklad 0 1 6.47 11.47 44.47 3.55
14 006212 Jaroslava Juranová Sindy 0 2 1.78 11.78 39.78 3.97
15 044109 David Merta Anthony z Tau´Ri 1 1 3.48 13.48 41.48 3.81
16 005009 Martina Miková Haidy 0 2 3.66 13.66 41.66 3.79
17 063309 Michaela Nováková Foolish Bree Hardy Horde 3 0 0.0 15.0 30.16 5.24
18 044009 Michaela Fišerová Cherry 1 1 6.74 16.74 44.74 3.53
19 032407 Zdeňka Altová Barborka Chlupatý hopan 1 0 12.19 17.19 50.19 3.15
20 013610 Zdeněk Morávek Caron z Temného hvozdu 2 1 2.65 17.65 40.65 3.89
21 019009 Bořivoj Šimek Ange White Face Gasko Prim 2 1 16.43 31.43 54.43 2.9
22 052508 Irena Kochová Lancelot Fitmin 7 0 0.0 35.0 30.92 5.11
DIS 045110 Olga Bazalová Texi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 011012 Marcela Nosková Draco z Temného hvozdu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 068911 Lucie Vočadlová Europe Bohemia Patrix DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 073611 Zuzana Soukupová Carin Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056810 Zuzana Tvrzníková Balda ze Staroměstských vrchů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 048111 Veronika Zezulková Afro Daisynina dvora DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 033006 Natálie Dunglová Dandy Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 040110 Jana Haberzettlová Black Bree Budgerigar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000512 Pavel Košek A3Ch By E.T. od Betlémské pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009310 Daniela Malínská Blanche Sub Tilia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017211 Jana Manychová Cargo Haliba DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006709 Klára Manychová Banny Norje DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009105 David Merta Simir DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 059410 Eva Šoršová Ery Z Chotyně DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008807 Darja Caletková A3Ch First Krásná louka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015009 Katarína Soukupová Anna Sub tilia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 036810 Jana Skwirutová Connie Kajexa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS