Cz En

Agility 3

  1. Datum: 13. 05. 2018
  2. Závod: Královice - CZECH OPEN 2018
  3. Rozhodčí: Tieber, Wolfgang (AT)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 42.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 75.0 s
  7. Délka: 167.0 m
  8. Velikost: S
  9. Počet překážek: 20
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.0 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 075411 Zuzana Pacáková Kind of Crazy Černý faun 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.67 4.68
2 063817 Ingrid Šefčíková Arisa Duhový sen 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.48 4.23
3 075113 Hana Ampapová Zappy Sweet Boy Lover´s knot 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.92 4.08
4 001811 Petr Vajgl A3Ch Terry 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.38 4.04
5 081116 Natálie Šišovská Joyce Moravské srdce 0 0 10.39 10.39 52.39 3.19
6 008212 Monika Šaling A3Ch A Little star of Youwentis 1 0 0.0 5.0 35.72 4.68
7 067217 Jitka Klozová Chane Golden Baby Radeto 1 0 3.06 8.06 45.06 3.71
8 Elisabeth Lang Donald Du Clos Saint Symphorien 1 0 3.41 8.41 45.41 3.68
9 Conny Spengler No Underdogs Merida 1 0 4.21 9.21 46.21 3.61
10 043508 Daniela Borůvková A3Ch Iris ze Sváškova dvora 1 0 8.48 13.48 50.48 3.31
11 001409 Monika Šaling A3Ch Deviľs Doll z Ďáblovy Studánky 1 1 0.52 10.52 42.52 3.93
12 042615 Kateřina Tobiškova Benjamin 2 0 4.92 14.92 46.92 3.56
13 073815 Dita Hamouzová Isabel 1 2 6.23 21.23 48.23 3.46
DIS 053015 Tomáš Dočkal Agnes DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Jitka Giel Adventuress Ashley Von Der Grenzsaegmuehle DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 070712 Barbara Matějková Ammy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003217 Daniela Borůvková Joan d´Arc Drofa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 075912 Václav Borůvka A3Ch Gréta Garbo Drofa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Conny Spengler Baldur DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Jitka Giel Ginger Mandylion DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008517 Hana Ampapová Benjamín Grácie Tři DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Daiva Vadisiute Obama DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 023718 Jitka Klozová Angie Andreas Pop Bernie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 077916 Štěpánka Řeholová Baccara Top Narcis DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 046117 Romana Novosádová Fanny Ayra Ze Stehelčevského statku DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Susanne Kunkel Santana Blue V.d, Hausruckshelties DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 058809 Tomáš Ješke Elita Perla z Polabí DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 063717 Ingrid Šefčíková Akira Duhový sen DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004911 Blanka Fričová A3Ch Bella Mia Beryllova krev DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028317 Barbora Doudová Yukon Poslední skaut DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS