Cz En

AGILITY

  1. Datum: 11. 06. 2017
  2. Závod: Třešť - Fitmin K.A.T.cup
  3. Rozhodčí: Pupík, Petr (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 51.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 80.0 s
  7. Délka: 194.0 m
  8. Velikost: S
  9. Počet překážek: 21
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.8 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 064913 Jana Fuksová Ysmen Allen Šedý vévoda 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.55 4.78 V V
2 035814 Petra Pivcová A3Ch Idefix Cidabro 0 0 0.0 0.0 46.8 4.15 V V
3 085514 Tereza Vaverková A3Ch Bony 0 0 0.0 0.0 47.32 4.1 V V
4 032415 Jarmila Gadasová Viky 0 0 0.0 0.0 47.56 4.08 V V
5 085012 Veronika Vějačková A3Ch Amy 0 0 0.0 0.0 48.62 3.99 V V
6 012010 Jana Konečná Ina z Kočového kopce 0 0 0.0 0.0 49.29 3.94 V V
7 040511 Petr Vlašic Jeverley Lenfir 0 0 4.0 4.44 55.44 3.5 V V
8 057010 Edita Sedláčková Bessi 1 0 0.0 5.0 47.07 4.12 V V
9 026214 Ivana Liškova Khandra Merlin Bohemia 0 0 8.0 8.43 59.43 3.26 VD VD
10 019113 Kateřina Neumanová Stella 0 0 9.0 9.42 60.42 3.21 VD VD
11 035113 Ivana Liškova Jenna Queen Merlin Bohemia 0 0 11.0 11.34 62.34 3.11 VD VD
12 046315 Nataša Mühlová Carry Cranberry Bohemian Beauty 1 0 7.0 12.11 58.11 3.34 VD VD
13 068416 Marta Kozáková Berenika z Kamenické tvrze 0 0 15.0 14.88 65.88 2.94 VD VD
14 073113 Petr Vlašic Feral Imp Barabel 1 2 0.0 15.21 51.21 3.79 VD VD
15 025108 Tereza Mühlová Blanche Baby Bohemian Beauty 1 0 12.0 16.58 62.58 3.1 D D
16 076513 Jitka Slánská Ebony Star ze Shetlandů 1 1 8.0 17.75 58.75 3.3 D D
17 050113 Edita Sedláčková Darssi 1 0 13.0 18.02 64.02 3.03 D D
18 034112 Hana Hrdličková AMBER PICO DE TEIDE 1 0 13.0 18.38 64.38 3.01 D D
19 019015 Věra Molcarová Cliff Alsior 3 0 15.0 29.91 65.91 2.94 BO BO
DIS 026408 Nataša Mühlová Barbarella Beau Bohemian Beauty DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 089412 Marta Kozáková Baghira z Karolínčina království DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 046615 Tereza Mühlová Cayena Cassiopeia Bohemian Beauty DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 052712 Dana Kuchyňová Jack DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003714 Julie Šíšová Talí DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 080014 Soňa Haluzová A3Ch Beruška Z Barbořinského vršku DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003516 Petra Pivcová Tessi od Prachovských skal DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017917 Božena Kusá Terra-Cotta Kalis z Třeště DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 043415 Stanislav Sigety Im Innes Bohemia Point DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 046515 Nataša Mühlová Creamy Cassandra Bohemian Beauty DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 073315 Martina Kučerová Ursula Grey Astronaut DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS