Cz En

Agility IV

  1. Datum: 05. 07. 2015
  2. Závod: Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - MORAVIA OPEN 2015
  3. Rozhodčí: Savikko, Seppo (FI)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 49.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 80.0 s
  7. Délka: 178.0 m
  8. Velikost: M
  9. Počet překážek: 22
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.63 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 014411 Lenka Prokešová A3Ch Dakota z Tylenu Moravia 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.78 4.71 V V
2 011912 Radka Mokrišová A3Ch Scooby Doo Z Heřmanova Dvora 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.99 4.69 V V
3 019911 Tereza Krejčí Orchidee Braunkönigin 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.2 4.43 V V
4 082909 Denisa Sommerová A3Ch Aramis Z Ploužnické stáje 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.3 4.31 V V
5 Janine Kollmann Timo 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.72 4.27 V V
6 002411 Hana Hradská A3Ch Agnes Ineskas 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.2 4.22 V V
7 mara allegrini Alì Babà della Linea dei Pensieri 0 0 0.0 0.0 43.21 4.12 V V
8 Zuzanna Felczak GHANDI Surdykowska 0 0 0.0 0.0 43.85 4.06 V V
9 Erika Gašparová FanFan Tulipán Paleur 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.87 3.88 V V
10 053814 Kateřina Terčová A3Ch Embargo de Nigromanta 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.89 3.88 V V
11 Edina Furmanova Ebony Delight Starring Moravia 0 0 0.0 0.0 47.23 3.77 V V
12 Simone Ullrich-Pansi Babou 0 1 0.0 5.0 39.43 4.51 V V
13 Eszter Both Kormosvári-Hajtó Rokka 0 1 0.0 5.0 39.87 4.46 V V
14 055613 Radka Mokrišová A3Ch Amazing Mia Bestagility 1 0 0.0 5.0 40.01 4.45 V V
15 015512 Eva Maděrová Just Flame Perla z Polabí 0 1 0.0 5.0 40.48 4.4 V V
16 021409 Barbora Kamasová Adélka z Karlovy chalupy 1 0 0.0 5.0 42.62 4.18 V V
17 Andrejs Makarovs Stasyline Jemma 0 1 0.0 5.0 45.86 3.88 V V
18 063911 Veronika Přichystalová Charley Chip z Heřmanova dvora 0 1 0.0 5.0 46.35 3.84 V V
19 Franky Vanroy Iarla from Macgillycuddy 0 0 5.88 5.88 54.88 3.24 V V
20 Lenka Adzimová Mimi 0 1 3.1 8.1 52.1 3.42 VD VD
21 Simon Noel Djume Djume's Jej 2 0 0.0 10.0 36.77 4.84 VD VD
22 Gerlinde Pils Montanas Spirit Forever black Magic 2 0 0.0 10.0 40.49 4.4 VD VD
23 076713 Marie Poliánová Nick Farma Štěkot 0 2 0.0 10.0 44.07 4.04 VD VD
24 Yuliya Medvedeva GOLDEN KEY 1 1 0.0 10.0 45.3 3.93 VD VD
25 027409 Dorota Psotková A3Ch Fact Black Z Dáblovy Studánky 1 1 0.0 10.0 46.29 3.85 VD VD
26 Lidija Belajeva Marvitholl Dynasty 0 2 2.7 12.7 51.7 3.44 VD VD
27 008312 Veronika Kučeriková A3Ch Big Biaggi z Bučávky 1 2 0.0 15.0 45.19 3.94 VD VD
28 Anabella Kokalj Presenting Pwefwxr Zen Von der Grenzaegmuehle 0 2 5.81 15.81 54.81 3.25 VD VD
DIS 071013 Daniel Navrátil Xatie Hedvábný sen DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Nina Bekasiewicz Eyt DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 045310 Eva Knapková A3Ch Merlin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 028510 Radana Vykydalová A3Ch Kessí DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Anabella Kokalj Jawel Viva Blue du Haut des Monts DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Zuzia Paluch Incredible red Kes the Dreamworker DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Agata Pruska MAGIC CARMEN Capella vis Comica DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Karolina Zawistowska Emula DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Katarína Fatulová Kormosvári-Hajtó Tisza Tüske DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Mauro Arcuri Asgard DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Silvia Trkman Le DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Borut Jeraj Kika Certisa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Zuzana Vetráková Bond London´s Brandy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 049310 Svatava Stodolová Bubu Podještědská smečka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 056313 Lenka Fuksová Absolutely Free Te Salutant DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 076112 Sabina Šťastná Ajda DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 066211 Zita Přichystalová Fanny Hepta DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Jana Poláková Felicita Vero dai Muratori DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Simon Noel Djume Djume's Superflink DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO