Cz En

Agility III

  1. Datum: 05. 07. 2015
  2. Závod: Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - MORAVIA OPEN 2015
  3. Rozhodčí: Hüppe, Bernhard (AT)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 41.8 s
  6. Maximální čas: 62.69 s
  7. Délka: 175.0 m
  8. Velikost: M
  9. Počet překážek: 21
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.19 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 Silvia Trkman Le 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.83 5.02 V V
2 Eszter Both Kormosvári-Hajtó Rokka 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.35 4.45 V V
3 019911 Tereza Krejčí Orchidee Braunkönigin 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.61 4.31 V V
4 Zuzia Paluch Incredible red Kes the Dreamworker 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.45 4.22 V V
5 002411 Hana Hradská A3Ch Agnes Ineskas 0 0 0.41 0.41 42.21 4.15 V V
6 Nina Bekasiewicz Eyt 0 0 0.78 0.78 42.58 4.11 V V
7 021409 Barbora Kamasová Adélka z Karlovy chalupy 0 0 1.78 1.78 43.58 4.02 V V
8 Andrejs Makarovs Stasyline Jemma 0 0 2.75 2.75 44.55 3.93 V V
9 015512 Eva Maděrová Just Flame Perla z Polabí 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.81 4.51 V V
10 Agata Pruska MAGIC CARMEN Capella vis Comica 0 1 0.0 5.0 39.81 4.4 V V
11 011912 Radka Mokrišová A3Ch Scooby Doo Z Heřmanova Dvora 0 1 0.22 5.22 42.02 4.16 V V
12 055613 Radka Mokrišová A3Ch Amazing Mia Bestagility 1 0 0.24 5.24 42.04 4.16 V V
13 Janine Kollmann Timo 1 0 1.91 6.91 43.71 4.0 VD VD
14 028510 Radana Vykydalová A3Ch Kessí 1 0 2.6 7.6 44.4 3.94 VD VD
15 053814 Kateřina Terčová A3Ch Embargo de Nigromanta 0 0 9.16 9.16 50.96 3.43 VD VD
16 071013 Daniel Navrátil Xatie Hedvábný sen 0 1 4.38 9.38 46.18 3.79 VD VD
17 mara allegrini Alì Babà della Linea dei Pensieri 0 1 4.91 9.91 46.71 3.75 VD VD
18 008312 Veronika Kučeriková A3Ch Big Biaggi z Bučávky 2 0 0.0 10.0 39.45 4.44 VD VD
19 Edina Furmanova Ebony Delight Starring Moravia 1 0 7.16 12.16 48.96 3.57 VD VD
20 Karolina Zawistowska Emula 1 0 7.63 12.63 49.43 3.54 VD VD
21 Anabella Kokalj Presenting Pwefwxr Zen Von der Grenzaegmuehle 1 0 8.03 13.03 49.83 3.51 VD VD
22 Lenka Adzimová Mimi 1 0 8.75 13.75 50.55 3.46 VD VD
23 Franky Vanroy Iarla from Macgillycuddy 0 0 14.43 14.43 56.23 3.11 VD VD
24 Katarína Fatulová Kormosvári-Hajtó Tisza Tüske 0 1 11.68 16.68 53.48 3.27 D D
25 Lidija Belajeva Marvitholl Dynasty 1 1 8.4 18.4 50.2 3.49 D D
26 027409 Dorota Psotková A3Ch Fact Black Z Dáblovy Studánky 2 1 7.55 22.55 49.35 3.55 D D
DIS Simone Ullrich-Pansi Babou DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Zuzana Vetráková Bond London´s Brandy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Zuzanna Felczak GHANDI Surdykowska DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 076112 Sabina Šťastná Ajda DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 063911 Veronika Přichystalová Charley Chip z Heřmanova dvora DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Simon Noel Djume Djume's Superflink DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 056313 Lenka Fuksová Absolutely Free Te Salutant DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Erika Gašparová FanFan Tulipán Paleur DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 082909 Denisa Sommerová A3Ch Aramis Z Ploužnické stáje DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Simon Noel Djume Djume's Jej DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Gerlinde Pils Montanas Spirit Forever black Magic DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 049310 Svatava Stodolová Bubu Podještědská smečka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Jana Poláková Felicita Vero dai Muratori DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Mauro Arcuri Asgard DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 076713 Marie Poliánová Nick Farma Štěkot DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Anabella Kokalj Jawel Viva Blue du Haut des Monts DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Yuliya Medvedeva GOLDEN KEY DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 014411 Lenka Prokešová A3Ch Dakota z Tylenu Moravia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO