Cz En

AGILITY-L

  1. Datum: 21. 03. 2010
  2. Závod: Hradec Králové - OPSION 009
  3. Typ: A
  4. Standardní čas: 42.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 64.0 s
  6. Délka: 178.0 m
  7. Velikost: L
  8. Počet překážek: 20
  9. Postupová rychlost: 4.24 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 017008 František Horák Yenkie Black Bohemia Alké 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.68 5.13 V V
2 030708 Veronika Chadimová Wiky 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.45 5.02 V V
3 012108 Kateřina Terčová A3Ch Cheese it Fitmin 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.1 4.8 V V
4 004109 Barbora Štouračová Ola Miveko 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.64 4.73 V V
5 017706 Ivana Růžičková A3Ch Escape Krásná louka 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.57 4.5 V V
6 039407 Monika Prokopová A3Ch First Munchangás 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.39 5.33 V V
7 089909 Eva Linková A3Ch Coudy Dycou Od Zlatonosné říčky 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.57 4.87 V V
8 043106 Radovan Liška Amulet for luck od Zlatonosné říčky 0 1 0.0 5.0 36.69 4.85 V V
9 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny 0 1 0.0 5.0 37.36 4.76 V V
10 022605 Eva Linková A3Ch Ash Trace Unique Forever 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.95 4.69 V V
11 018007 Martina Kučerová Are you ready od Zlatonosné říčky 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.7 4.6 V V
12 043206 Bohuslav Přibyl Bára 1 0 0.0 5.0 41.11 4.33 V V
13 002009 Martina Černá Zlaťák 1 0 0.23 5.23 42.23 4.22 V V
14 010208 Kateřina Zamarská Dynamica Svěží vítr 2 0 0.0 10.0 36.71 4.85 VD VD
15 030007 Daniela Kejzlarová Fair Play z Kovárny 2 0 0.0 10.0 37.55 4.74 VD VD
16 169703 Irena Kochová A3Ch Alf Border Town 2 0 0.0 10.0 39.44 4.51 VD VD
17 091409 Kateřina Terčová Enigmatic Entity Mintaka 2 0 0.56 10.56 42.56 4.18 VD VD
18 143200 Petr Pacák Agbar Ozzmosis 2 0 4.55 14.55 46.55 3.82 VD VD
19 052508 Irena Kochová Lancelot Fitmin 3 0 0.0 15.0 37.8 4.71 VD VD
20 000106 Martina Kučerová Blackie Foxy Fox 2 1 2.9 17.9 44.9 3.96 D D
21 030805 Zuzana Tvrzníková Tesa 3 0 4.38 19.38 46.38 3.84 D D
22 012508 Jitka Slánská Archie Czech Imp 2 2 5.06 25.06 47.06 3.78 D D
23 016506 Michal Krejčí Akira Tachyon 4 2 4.32 34.32 46.32 3.84 BO BO
24 002905 Ivana Hájková Kairin Black Černý Faun 2 2 15.21 35.21 57.21 3.11 BO BO
DIS 006709 Klára Manychová Banny Norje DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 064609 Květa Halfarová Taimee Aryakas Evdoxia Barking Bobby's DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 081709 Magdalena Konečná Dixxi Czech Nattass DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 014509 Hana Honsová Oskar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 029706 Lucie Stodůlková Neo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002908 Tereza Kalvová Wilderforce DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 049008 Lada Flajšmanová Black Dragone Od Zlatonosné Říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005505 Roman Linka Ioric Deabei DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 029108 Martina Kučerová Better Faster Od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003108 Eva Kočnarová A3Ch Brownstorm DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015707 Aneta Jindřichová Šiva Eradico DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037305 Eva Neumannová Bobeš DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037405 Kateřina Provazníková Honey Foxy Fox DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 038008 Gabriela Vlachová Žužla DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056208 Eva Neumannová Bendjoy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 061408 Bohuslav Přibyl Magnet Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051507 Lucie Krejčí Megan vom Dänischen Wohld DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000708 Jitka Slánská Abby od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 040007 Roman Linka Aaron Čiko Bashmar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028204 Barbora Štouračová A3Ch Fanny Miveko DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS