Bonnie

  1. Breed: Mixed-breed
  2. Nickname: Bonnie
  3. Birth date: 2012-06-14
  4. Sex: female
  5. Identification: 203098100332605
  6. Height: 38.0
  7. Size: M

Books

  1. 020116 (M), Pavlína Sedlmaierová

    Arrow_down
  2. 091019 (M), Michal Huk

    Arrow_down

Measurements

2000-01-01 1st measurement 38.0 cm M

Results

  1. Chabařovice - Chlumecký lvíček + MR naháčů (s i bez PP), 2018-04-22

  2. Agility M, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 6/13, with 51.58 s, 11.58 pt, and a speed of 3.33

  3. Jumping M, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: Disqualified

  4. Zkouška MA3, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: Disqualified

  5. Luštěnice - II. Aprílové zkoušky, 2018-04-21 - 2018-04-22

  6. III. zkouška MA3, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 3/9, with 60.95 s, 17.95 pt, and a speed of 2.99

  7. II. zkouška MA3, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 6/9, with 59.16 s, 22.16 pt, and a speed of 3.04

  8. I. zkouška MA3, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 6/9, with 59.86 s, 19.86 pt, and a speed of 3.09

  9. Roudnice nad Labem - Kvalifikační závod na MR v agility 2018, 2018-04-14 - 2018-04-15

  10. I Agility Open, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 14/69, with 42.06 s, 0.0 pt, and a speed of 4.09

  11. II Agility Open, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: Disqualified

  12. II Jumping Open, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 36/66, with 45.49 s, 12.49 pt, and a speed of 3.58

  13. I Jumping Open, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 26/69, with 46.21 s, 4.21 pt, and a speed of 3.81

  14. Liberec - Zkoušky superhrdinů, 2018-04-02

  15. I. Batmanova zkouška MA3, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 3/5, with 44.43 s, 12.43 pt, and a speed of 3.42

  16. II. Supermanova zkouška MA3, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 1/5, with 41.28 s, 12.28 pt, and a speed of 3.39

  17. Terezín - Terezínský zimní pohár 4. ročník - 6. kolo, 2018-03-25

  18. 1. zkouška MA3, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 5/8, with 55.94 s, 9.94 pt, and a speed of 3.24

  19. 2. zkouška MA3, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 5/8, with 52.02 s, 10.02 pt, and a speed of 3.46

  20. Terezín - Terezínský zimní pohár 4. ročník - 5. kolo, 2018-02-25

  21. 1. zkouška MA3, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 7/10, with 49.66 s, 14.66 pt, and a speed of 3.46

  22. 2. zkouška MA3, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 3/9, with 54.16 s, 9.16 pt, and a speed of 3.55

  23. Beroun - Packu na to!, 2018-02-17

  24. II. Packa MA3, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 5/11, with 48.91 s, 10.91 pt, and a speed of 3.68

  25. I. Packa MA3, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: Disqualified

  26. Kladno - JAHODOVÁ PÁRTY, 2018-02-03 - 2018-02-04

  27. Agility MA sobota, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 11/16, with 58.54 s, 13.54 pt, and a speed of 3.42

  28. Jumping MA neděle, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 13/15, with 52.61 s, 7.61 pt, and a speed of 3.57

  29. Jumping MA sobota, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: Disqualified

  30. Zkoušky MA3 neděle, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 3/11, with 52.77 s, 20.77 pt, and a speed of 3.43

  31. Zkoušky MA3 sobota, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: Disqualified

  32. Terezín - Terezínský zimní pohár 4. ročník - 4. kolo, 2018-01-28

  33. 1. zkouška MA3, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 1/9, with 51.97 s, 6.97 pt, and a speed of 3.48

  34. 2. zkouška MA3, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 1/9, with 69.83 s, 31.83 pt, and a speed of 2.81

  35. Ratenice - Předsilvestrovské dvojzkoušky, 2017-12-30

  36. ZkA II. MA3, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 6/10, with 42.99 s, 5.0 pt, and a speed of 4.0

  37. ZkA I. MA3, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 7/10, with 48.37 s, 16.37 pt, and a speed of 3.51

  38. Terezín - Terezínský zimní pohár 4. ročník - 3. kolo, 2017-12-10

  39. 1. zkouška MA2, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 3/5, with 45.49 s, 11.49 pt, and a speed of 3.34

  40. 2. zkouška MA2, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 1/5, with 44.13 s, 0.0 pt, and a speed of 3.51

  41. Ratenice - Mistrovství ČR kříženců a psů bez PP (pro všechna plemena), 2017-11-25

  42. Agility_, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 5/22, with 51.6 s, 9.6 pt, and a speed of 3.29

  43. Jumping_, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 3/22, with 39.02 s, 3.02 pt, and a speed of 3.46

  44. Terezín - Terezínský zimní pohár 4. ročník - 2. kolo, 2017-11-19

  45. 1. zkouška MA2, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 3/5, with 55.49 s, 17.49 pt, and a speed of 3.26

  46. 2. zkouška MA2, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 2/5, with 39.33 s, 0.33 pt, and a speed of 3.81

  47. Terezín - Terezínský zimní pohár 4. ročník - 1. kolo, 2017-10-22

  48. 1. zkouška MA2, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 4/9, with 43.39 s, 5.0 pt, and a speed of 3.55

  49. 2. zkouška MA2, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 2/9, with 49.83 s, 9.83 pt, and a speed of 2.91

  50. Královice (u Slaného) - Kralovické dvojzkoušky + jumping, 2017-10-15

  51. Jumping MA2, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 3/4, with 46.63 s, 14.63 pt, and a speed of 2.98

  52. Zkouška první MA2, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: Disqualified

  53. Zkouška VIP MA2, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 1/4, with 46.31 s, 5.0 pt, and a speed of 3.95

  54. Královice (u Slaného) - Kralovické dvojzkoušky + jumping, 2017-10-14

  55. Jumping MA2, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 5/7, with 49.31 s, 12.31 pt, and a speed of 3.14

  56. Zkouška první MA2, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 4/7, with 47.94 s, 14.94 pt, and a speed of 3.27

  57. Zkouška VIP MA2, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 4/7, with 57.0 s, 16.0 pt, and a speed of 2.98

  58. Liberec - Halloweenské - 2 x zkoušky, 2017-10-07

  59. II. zkouška MA2, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: Disqualified

  60. I. zkouška MA2, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 3/8, with 34.93 s, 0.0 pt, and a speed of 4.01

  61. Louny - O podzimní kvítek, 2017-09-30

  62. Agility MA, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 1/14, with 41.86 s, 0.0 pt, and a speed of 4.16

  63. Jumping MA, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 5/14, with 36.64 s, 0.0 pt, and a speed of 4.12

  64. ZkA - MA2, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 1/7, with 43.39 s, 0.0 pt, and a speed of 4.03

  65. Děčín - O Pohár města Děčína, 2017-09-28

  66. Agility M, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 4/23, with 43.81 s, 0.0 pt, and a speed of 4.15

  67. Jumping M, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 7/23, with 38.79 s, 0.0 pt, and a speed of 4.12

  68. Zkouška - MA2, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 2/8, with 42.94 s, 0.0 pt, and a speed of 4.19

  69. Děčín - Rozcvička, 2017-09-08

  70. Zkouška MA2, Pavlína Sedlmaierová: 1/3, with 47.55 s, 0.0 pt, and a speed of 3.85